Saturday, 16th January 2016 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Heat |
Progression |
A |
07:30 |
1 |
M Open 2- |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
B |
07:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
07:40 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
D |
07:45 |
2 |
W Open 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
E |
07:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
07:55 |
3 |
B U17 2X |
Race: 1 |
1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
G |
08:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
08:05 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
I |
08:10 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
J |
08:15 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
K |
08:20 |
4 |
G U18 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
L |
08:25 |
5 |
W Open 2- |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
M |
08:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
08:35 |
6 |
G U16 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
O |
08:40 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
08:45 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Q |
08:50 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
R |
08:55 |
7 |
M Open 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
S |
09:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
09:05 |
8 |
M Nov 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
U |
09:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
09:15 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
W |
09:20 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
X |
09:25 |
9 |
B U18 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
Y |
09:30 |
10 |
G U17 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Z |
09:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
09:40 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
B |
09:45 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
C |
09:50 |
11 |
M Club 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
D |
09:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
E |
10:00 |
12 |
B U16 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
F |
10:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
G |
10:10 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
H |
10:15 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
I |
10:20 |
13 |
W Nov 8+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
J |
10:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
K |
10:30 |
14 |
M Club 1X |
Race: 1 |
1->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
L |
10:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
10:40 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
N |
10:45 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
O |
10:50 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
P |
10:55 |
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
Q |
11:00 |
15 |
W Club 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
R |
11:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
S |
11:10 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
T |
11:15 |
16 |
M Open 4- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
U |
11:20 |
17 |
W Open 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
V |
11:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
11:30 |
18A |
Mst 4± |
Race: 1 |
|
W |
|
18B |
Mst 4X± |
Race: 1 |
|
X |
11:35 |
19 |
M Nov 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
Y |
11:40 |
20 |
B U18 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
Z |
11:45 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
11:50 |
21 |
W U22 4- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
B |
11:55 |
22 |
W Club 1X |
Race: 1 |
1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
C |
12:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
12:05 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
12:10 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
F |
12:15 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
G |
12:20 |
23 |
G U16 8+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
H |
12:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
12:30 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
J |
12:35 |
24 |
M Club 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
K |
12:40 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
L |
12:45 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
M |
12:50 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
N |
12:55 |
25 |
M U22 4- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
O |
13:00 |
26 |
G U18 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
P |
13:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Q |
13:10 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
R |
13:15 |
27 |
W Open 4X- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
S |
13:20 |
28 |
B U16 8+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
T |
13:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
U |
13:30 |
29 |
W Nov 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
V |
13:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
13:40 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
X |
13:45 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
Y |
13:50 |
30 |
W Club 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Z |
13:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
14:00 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
B |
14:05 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
C |
14:10 |
31 |
M Open 4X- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
D |
14:15 |
32 |
M Club 8+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
E |
14:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
F |
14:25 |
33 |
M Nov 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
G |
14:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
14:35 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
I |
14:40 |
34 |
W Open 4- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
J |
14:45 |
35 |
W Club 8+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
K |
14:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
L |
14:55 |
36 |
G U16 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
M |
15:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
15:05 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
O |
15:10 |
37 |
M Open 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
P |
15:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Q |
15:20 |
38 |
W Nov 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
R |
15:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
S |
15:30 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
T |
15:35 |
39 |
M/W Mst 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
U |
15:40 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
15:45 |
40 |
W Open 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
W |
15:50 |
41 |
B U16 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
X |
15:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
16:00 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Z |
16:05 |
42 |
M Open 8+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
A |
16:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|