Saturday, 18th January 2014 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Heat |
Progression |
A |
08:00 |
1 |
M Open 2- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
B |
08:05 |
2 |
W Open 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
C |
08:10 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
08:15 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
08:20 |
3 |
B U17 2X |
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
F |
08:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
G |
08:30 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
H |
08:35 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
I |
08:40 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
J |
08:45 |
4 |
G U18 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
K |
08:50 |
5 |
W Open 2- |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
L |
08:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
09:00 |
6 |
G U16 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
N |
09:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
O |
09:10 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
P |
09:15 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
Q |
09:20 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
R |
09:25 |
7 |
M Open 1X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
S |
09:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
09:35 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
U |
09:40 |
8 |
M Nov 2X |
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
V |
09:45 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
09:50 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
X |
09:55 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
Y |
10:00 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
Z |
10:05 |
9 |
B U18 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
A |
10:10 |
10 |
G U17 2X |
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
B |
10:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
10:20 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
D |
10:25 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
E |
10:30 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
F |
10:35 |
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
G |
10:40 |
11 |
M Club 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
H |
10:45 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
10:50 |
12 |
B U16 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
J |
10:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
K |
11:00 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
L |
11:05 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
M |
11:15 |
13 |
W Nov 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
N |
11:20 |
14 |
M Club 1X |
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
O |
11:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
11:30 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Q |
11:35 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
R |
11:40 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
S |
11:45 |
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
T |
11:50 |
15 |
W Club 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
U |
11:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
12:00 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
W |
12:05 |
16 |
M Open 4- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
X |
12:10 |
17 |
W Open 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
Y |
12:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Z |
12:25 |
18 |
Mx Mst 4- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
A |
12:30 |
19 |
M Nov 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
B |
12:35 |
20 |
B U18 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
C |
12:40 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
12:45 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
12:50 |
21 |
W U22 4- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
F |
12:55 |
22 |
W Club 1X |
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
G |
13:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
H |
13:05 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
I |
13:10 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
J |
13:15 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
K |
13:20 |
23 |
G U16 8+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
L |
13:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
13:30 |
24 |
M Club 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
N |
13:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
O |
13:40 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
P |
13:45 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
Q |
13:50 |
25 |
M U22 4- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
R |
13:55 |
26 |
G U18 4X+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
S |
14:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
14:05 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
U |
14:15 |
27 |
W Open 4X- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
V |
14:20 |
28 |
B U16 8+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
W |
14:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
X |
14:30 |
29 |
W Nov 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Y |
14:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Z |
14:40 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
A |
14:45 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
B |
14:50 |
30 |
W Club 2X |
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
C |
14:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
15:00 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
15:05 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
F |
15:10 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
|
15:15 |
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
G |
|
31 |
M Open 4X- |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
H |
15:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
15:25 |
32 |
M Club 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
J |
15:30 |
33 |
M Nov 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
K |
15:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
L |
15:40 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
M |
15:45 |
34 |
W Open 4- |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
N |
15:50 |
35 |
W Club 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
O |
15:55 |
36 |
G U16 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
P |
16:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Q |
16:05 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
R |
16:10 |
37 |
M Open 2X |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
S |
16:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
16:20 |
38 |
W Nov 2X |
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
U |
16:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
16:30 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
W |
16:35 |
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
X |
16:40 |
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
Z |
16:50 |
39 |
Mst 1X |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
A |
16:55 |
40 |
W Open 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |
B |
17:00 |
41 |
B U16 4+ |
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
C |
17:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
17:10 |
42 |
M Open 8+ |
Race: 1 |
All->Final |