Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule
Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 14th January 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 08:20 | 5 | W Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | STMG2 A.Calder | ||||||||
11 | 08:25 | 5 | W Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 H.Greenslade | ||||||||
12 | 08:30 | 6 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG2 J.Hazlett | ||||||||
15 | 08:45 | 6 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | STMG1 E.Henderson | STMG3 A.Caldwell | |||||||
27 | 09:55 | 10 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | STMG1 H.Hutchinson | ||||||||
33 | 10:25 | 13 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 P.Varley-... | ||||||||
34 | 10:30 | 13 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG2 F.Blue | ||||||||
41 | 11:10 | 15 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 E.Doyle | ||||||||
55 | 12:25 | 23 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 J.Chamberlain | ||||||||
56 | 12:30 | 23 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG2 A.Caldwell | ||||||||
68 | 13:35 | 29 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 P.Varley-... | STMG4 B.Neal | |||||||
69 | 13:40 | 29 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG3 F.Blue | ||||||||
70 | 13:45 | 29 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STMG2 N.Vaughan | ||||||||
72 | 13:55 | 30 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 K.Hay | STMG2 M.Ingham | |||||||
79 | 14:40 | 35 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 E.Doyle | ||||||||
81 | 14:50 | 36 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 J.Chamberlain | ||||||||
Sunday, 15th January 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
51 | 07:10 | 22 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 B.Earl | ||||||||
86 | 07:35 | 38 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | STMG1 T.Le Compte | ||||||||
102 | 09:00 | 5 | W Open 2- final | Race: A | STMG1 H.Greenslade | ||||||||
119 | 09:50 | 15 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | STMG1 E.Doyle | ||||||||
140 | 11:20 | 30 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | STMG2 M.Ingham | STMG1 K.Hay | |||||||
146 | 12:00 | 35 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | STMG1 E.Doyle | ||||||||
91 | 12:10 | 40 | W Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 E.Doyle | ||||||||
103 | 17:05 | 6 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | STMG1 E.Henderson | ||||||||
115 | 17:35 | 13 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | STMG2 F.Blue | STMG1 P.Varley-... | |||||||
129 | 18:05 | 23 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | STMG1 J.Chamberlain | STMG2 A.Caldwell | |||||||
138 | 18:20 | 29 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | STMG3 F.Blue | STMG1 P.Varley-... | STMG2 N.Vaughan | ||||||
147 | 18:35 | 36 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | STMG1 J.Chamberlain |