- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:30.37)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:25.60)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (7:32.28)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:32.76)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:06.91)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:46.72)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (7:57.54)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:54.19)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:51.99)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:07.40)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:41.35)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:59.05)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ashleigh Hall
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:01.88)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alex Lynch
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:18.56)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:03.41)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:42.99)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:38.32)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:46.48)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:59.51)
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:43.35)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:15.48)
- Heat 4: placed 8th (9:05.96)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:42.31)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:32.92)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:50.87)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brayden Dovestone
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:05.22)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Jesse Thurlow
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:30.01)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:37.29)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:04.22)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (10:59.19)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (9:22.07)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:17.87)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:36.28)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:58.68)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hayden Anderson
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:32.34)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (5:07.40)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (13:21.89)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (5:16.60)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (5:26.10)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (12:14.61)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (5:17.60)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Mary Engelbrecht (stroke), Erica Taylor, Emma Dyke, Bridget Murdoch, Olivia Arthur, Chanel Fletcher, Harriett Sutton, Jessica Morgan + Pietta Marshall (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (4:11.70)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (3:52.20)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (4:25.30)
- Heat 6: placed 7th (4:32.50)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (4:15.20)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (4:35.70)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (4:51.20)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lauren Sexton
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (4:38.70)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (4:07.00)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (4:41.60)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (4:35.70)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (4:44.90)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (5:03.20)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (4:55.90)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (3:11.80)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (3:14.90)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Jesse Thurlow
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (4:14.70)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (4:22.50)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Mary Engelbrecht (stroke), Erica Taylor, Renee Derwin, Sarah McRobie, Libby Barker, Emma Dyke, Chanel Fletcher, Olivia Arthur + Zoe Dobbs (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:58.40)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (9:24.06)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (9:09.67)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:52.66)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Harriet McLeay
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (9:06.10)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:07.04)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (10:36.32)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brayden Dovestone
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:32.60)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Michael Metherell (stroke), Isaiah Nelson-White, James Walker, Andrew Crampton + Jack Elliotte (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:46.30)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:28.73)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 6th (6:39.24)