Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 19th January 2013 |
|||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | 1 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 L.Rose | MERC2 L.Caudwell | SGEC1 R.MacKenzie | KICC2 H.Blackley | KICC1 D.Easten | KICC3 B.Mules | BPCC2 M.Fitzgerald | COMC2 G.Hall | |
2 | 08:34 | 1 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | MERC1 C.Nepia | WHAC2 M.Butler | GISC1 J.Brott | ROTC1 C.Broughton | WHAC1 M.Hill | BPCC1 D.Ngatai | WTMC1 J.Beishaar | ||
3 | 08:38 | 2 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | GISC1 J.Brott | ||||||||
4 | 08:42 | 3 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | BPCC3 J.Lynds | MERC1 T.Stevens | SGEC2 A.Lancaster | COMC1 N.Vercoe | WKOC1 K.Hill-Liddle | TGAC21 A.Muir | BPCC1 Z.D'Ath | TGAC22 A.Mills | WTMC1 L.Dobrec |
5 | 08:46 | 3 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ROTC3 O.Ashby | SGEC1 J.Thompson | WTMC2 C.McCaffrey | ROTC1 L.Kreutmayer | ROTC5 C.Harrison | HKIC1 S.Speedy | COMC2 S.Neighbour | GISC1 S.Holmberg | HKIC2 T.Challis |
6 | 08:50 | 3 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | BPCC2 S.Thomas | GISC2 S.Ferkins | ROTC4 E.Cronsha... | BPCC4 T.Limbrick | WHAC1 S.Goldsmith | ROTC2 S.Tamblin | HWBC2 W.Read-Edan | HWBC1 L.Crichton | |
7 | 09:00 | 4 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTMC1 A.Eardley | COMC1 C.Bray | WKOC1 C.Armishaw | TGAC52 F.Cook | MERC2 B.Waldron... | WTMC2 G.Hill | WHAC2 M.Boonen | ROTC1 E.Cooper | |
8 | 09:04 | 4 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC2 L.Scott | TGAC51 C.Powell | WHAC1 J.King | ROTC2 A.Henders... | MERC1 Z.Turton | BPCC1 O.Gray | BPCC2 J.van der... | MERC3 A.Guard | |
9 | 09:08 | 5 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 S.Watts | HWBC3 S.Vanderpeet | MERC1 T.Wijdeven | HWBC1 M.Vanderpeet | GISC1 A.Hyland | HWBC2 T.Gregory... | |||
10 | 09:12 | 5 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | BPCC3 J.Lintott | HKIC2 P.Davenport | COMC1 A.Jenkin | ROTC1 M.Cooper | HKIC1 B.Walker | GISC2 L.Jenkins | BPCC2 C.O'Conner | ||
11 | 09:20 | 6 | Mx Mst 2X heat | Race: 1 | BPCC2 R.Dearsley | NSHC3 C.Brake | BPCC1 A.Mahon | NSHC1 R.Caroe | MERC1 A.Cleaver | BPCC3 A.McLean | NSHC2 U.Engbers | ||
12 | 09:24 | 6 | Mx Mst 2X heat | Race: 2 | SGEC2 M.Desmond | SGEC3 J.de Pont | SGEC1 C.Harrison | BPCC5 M.Inder | ROTC1 T.Clark | WHAC1 L.Cassidy... | BPCC4 N.Hanna | ||
13 | 09:28 | 7 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 A.Stimpson | TGAC22 A.Rowe | TGAC23 B.Ruegg | TGAC21 H.Ackerman | GISC1 M.Ruru | ||||
14 | 09:32 | 8 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | KICC2 J.Cockram | ROTC1 L.Morrell | XLAN1 C.Reid | KICC1 M.Gellert | HWBC1 R.Dodd | ||||
15 | 09:36 | 10 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 C.Smith | BPCC5 Z.D'Ath | MERC4 K.Betty | BPCC1 B.Crawford | BPCC4 C.Rennie | MERC5 L.Creswell | HWBC2 D.Caney | WTMC1 E.Hyde-Croft | |
16 | 09:40 | 10 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ROTC3 A.Bennett | HWBC3 S.Hull | COMC1 A.Pallister | GISC1 M.Lewis | ROTC2 S.Whibley | WHAC1 S.Olifiers | TGAC21 M.Dixon | BPCC6 O.Gray | |
17 | 09:44 | 10 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | TGAC51 C.Powell | BPCC7 G.Phipps | HWBC1 B.Verry | MERC3 S.Hyde-Ri... | TGAC52 E.Lellman | WHAC2 S.Lambert | HWBC4 J.MacKintosh | ||
18 | 09:48 | 11 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 T.Williams | HWBC2 A.Wilson | HWBC1 C.Chittenden | TGAC52 S.Greer | MERC1 Z.Butters | MERC2 S.Farmer | WELC2 B.Tucker | MERC4 A.Schwass | |
19 | 09:52 | 11 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | COMC1 R.Pratt | TGAC51 C.Aubrey | MERC5 J.Essex | ROTC1 J.Curtis | WTMC1 R.Blackman | HWBC3 A.Cole-Du... | GISC1 E.S | ||
20 | 09:56 | 13 | M/W Mst 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTC4 K.Anderson | BPCC4 J.McLean | HORC2 H.Hansen | WHAC1 G.Watt | SGEC5 R.Cummins | NSHC2 R.Caroe | SGEC3 C.Harrison | BPCC6 A.Mahon | |
21 | 10:00 | 13 | M/W Mst 2X heat | Race: 2 | ROTC3 B.Walford | NSHC1 G.Bradford | MERC2 G.Fausett | BPCC2 R.Cloete | SGEC4 D.Brew | SGEC1 B.Cooper | BPCC1 T.Sharpe | MERC1 S.Bray | |
22 | 10:04 | 13 | M/W Mst 2X heat | Race: 3 | WHAC2 A.Ernest | MERC3 A.Cleaver | BPCC3 M.de Jong | ROTC2 T.Clark | SGEC2 M.Harrison | BPCC7 A.McLean | BPCC5 B.Crawford | ROTC1 G.O'Kane | |
23 | 10:08 | 14 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | TGAC51 F.Janissen | ROTC1 B.Grant | WHAC1 R.MacGregor | WTMC1 B.Widdison | MERC1 T.Wijdeven | BPCC1 D.Ngatai | HORC1 A.Bealing | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | XLAN1 A.Dawson |
24 | 10:12 | 15 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 O.Ashby | ||||||||
25 | 10:16 | 16 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | KICC1 J.Cockram | SGEC1 N.Tetley | ROTC1 L.Morrell | HWBC1 M.Kitchin | COMC1 N.Linford | KICC2 M.O'Halloran | |||
26 | 10:20 | 17 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | COMC1 E.Nelson | TGAC51 C.Aubrey | TGAC52 S.Greer | HKIC1 J.Torstonson | WTMC1 C.Stockley | ||||
27 | 10:24 | 18 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | GISC1 A.Holland | HKIC1 N.Post | WHAC1 K.Murphy | HWBC1 J.Trautvetter | BPCC1 R.Cloete | BPCC3 K.Fensom | BPCC2 T.Sharpe | TGAC21 B.Ketel | |
28 | 10:28 | 20 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 M.Hailwood | COMC1 S.Neighbour | TGAC21 A.Mills | ||||||
29 | 10:32 | 21 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 D.Capon | MERC1 R.Caulton | WESC12 Z.Lloydd | HKIC1 L.Martindale | WESC11 G.Round | ||||
30 | 10:36 | 22 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC3 A.Wainwright | HKIC1 E.Speedy | ROTC3 S.Grace | WKOC1 G.Allen | SGEC1 E.Mayo-Smith | HORC1 M.Hansen | TGAC21 S.Fredheim | BPCC4 R.van der... | |
31 | 10:40 | 22 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | BPCC2 H.Ouellet | ROTC2 O.Ashby | ROTC1 G.Bassett | MERC2 N.Maraku | HWBC1 H.Bailey | SGEC2 E.Parkes | HWBC4 J.MacKintosh | KICC1 L.Poole | |
32 | 10:44 | 22 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | MERC1 T.Stevens | WHAC1 S.Goldsmith | WTMC2 R.Rov | GISC1 M.Lewis | WTMC1 B.Hawthorne | ROTC5 G.Eriksen | BPCC1 J.Lynds | TGAC1 N.Goss | |
33 | 10:48 | 22 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | GISC2 S.Hyland | KICC2 S.Fowler | MERC3 L.Creswell | HWBC2 S.Holley | ROTC4 M.Hunter | BPCC5 L.Ford | BPCC3 S.Thomas | ||
34 | 10:52 | 23 | Mx Mst 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WHAC1 L.Cassidy... | BPCC3 M.Inder | MERC1 D.Strachan | NSHC1 C.Brake | ROTC1 J.Savage | BPCC1 A.Mahon | |||
35 | 10:56 | 23 | Mx Mst 4X- heat | Race: 2 | SGEC2 M.Harrison | SGEC3 G.Bermingham | SGEC1 R.Cummins | ROTC2 R.Prebble | BPCC2 A.McLean | HORC1 A.Bealing | |||
36 | 11:00 | 24 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | KICC2 L.Paterson | HWBC2 M.Kitchin | KICC1 M.Gellert | HWBC3 A.Wilson | HWBC1 R.Dodd | KICC3 M.O'Halloran | |||
37 | 11:04 | 25 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | MERC5 G.Hutley | TGAC51 C.Aubrey | WTMC1 C.Stockley | MERC2 M.Kerr | WELC1 B.Tucker | ||||
38 | 11:08 | 25 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WHAC1 M.Butler | MERC4 A.Schwass | ROTC1 T.Coleman | MERC1 M.Shirley | HWBC1 A.Cole-Du... | ||||
39 | 11:12 | 27 | M Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | GISC1 S.Watts | ROTC1 M.Oxenham | |||||||
40 | 11:16 | 28 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC11 G.Taine | HKIC1 T.Challis | TGAC21 A.Mills | ||||||
41 | 11:20 | 29 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC51 M.Joret | ROTC2 R.Jenkin | WHAC2 A.Naidoo | ROTC3 A.Bennett | HWBC2 B.Verry | COMC1 N.Vercoe | COMC2 A.Pallister | MERC1 G.Morrow | |
42 | 11:24 | 29 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | GISC1 J.Horua | TGAC21 B.Christi... | ROTC1 S.Morrell | WKOC1 C.Watson | SGEC1 J.Thompson | HWBC1 W.Read-Edan | WHAC1 M.Boonen | BPCC1 S.Thomas | |
43 | 11:28 | 30 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | WHAC1 A.Palsson | HWBC1 E.Laver | HWBC2 R.Dodd | ||||||
44 | 11:32 | 31 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WTMC1 B.Hawthorne | HWBC1 H.Bailey | HORC1 M.Hansen | MERC1 L.Creswell | GISC1 S.Ferkins | ||||
45 | 11:36 | 32 | W U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | SGEC1 E.Mayo-Smith | WKOC1 G.Allen | BPCC2 K.Hofland | WHAC1 S.Goldsmith | MERC1 A.Guard | KICC1 L.Poole | GISC1 N.McBreen | ||
46 | 11:40 | 32 | W U19 1X heat | Race: 2 | BPCC3 L.Ford | BPCC1 J.Lynds | WHAC2 K.Murphy | ROTC2 H.Payne | SGEC2 B.Baker | TGAC21 M.Fryer | ROTC3 G.Murray | ||
47 | 11:44 | 32 | W U19 1X heat | Race: 3 | HWBC1 A.Stimpson | TGAC23 B.Christi... | ROTC1 O.Ashby | WKOC2 J.Thompson | TGAC22 H.Ackerman | WTMC1 R.Rov | |||
48 | 11:48 | 33 | Mst 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | WHAC1 G.McAdams | BPCC3 D.Taituma | NSHC1 G.Bradford | BPCC2 J.McLean | |||||
49 | 11:52 | 33A | Mst 8+ heat | Race: 1 | MERC1 D.Allely | MERC2 N.Pollock | SGEC1 R.Cummins | SGEC2 T.Gallagher | |||||
50 | 11:56 | 33C | Rec 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HORC1 A.Bealing | KICC1 T.Brown | |||||||
51 | 13:00 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 L.Scott | HWBC1 S.Hull | WTMC1 E.Hyde-Croft | BPCC1 C.Rennie | GISC1 B.Taylor | ||||
52 | 13:04 | 35 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | GISC1 L.Jenkins | HWBC1 M.Vanderpeet | BPCC1 S.Watts | BPCC2 J.Lintott | HKIC1 B.Walker | ||||
53 | 13:08 | 36 | W Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 E.Cronsha... | ROTC2 H.Payne | HKIC1 E.Speedy | HWBC1 H.Bailey | BPCC1 N.Hill | ||||
54 | 13:12 | 37 | M Club 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MERC1 L.Scheffer | KICC2 M.Gellert | ROTC2 N.Piebenga | WELC1 T.Williams | HWBC1 T.Mackintosh | HWBC2 A.Wilson | |||
55 | 13:16 | 37 | M Club 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | HORC1 A.Bealing | KICC1 S.Crompton | ROTC1 J.Curtis | KICC3 M.O'Halloran | WTMC1 T.O'Shaug... | ||||
56 | 13:20 | 38 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | KICC2 D.Easten | HWBC1 A.Cole-Du... | KICC1 J.Cockram | ||||||
57 | 13:24 | 39 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | MERC1 M.Kerr | TGAC51 C.Aubrey | WHAC1 M.Butler | ||||||
58 | 13:28 | 40 | M U19 1X heat | Race: 1 | TGAC51 G.Powell | HWBC2 S.Bish | ROTC1 L.Morrell | COMC2 A.Brak | WHAC5 I.Abbott-... | WTMC3 E.Sammut | WHAC2 R.MacGregor | COMC1 N.Linford | |
59 | 13:32 | 40 | M U19 1X heat | Race: 2 | WTMC2 A.Helmi | WHAC4 D.Beukes | COMC4 E.Waite | ROTC4 M.Bennett | WTMC1 T.Hallwright | ROTC2 B.Grant | ROTC3 T.Boyce | HWBC1 T.Brownlie | |
60 | 13:36 | 40 | M U19 1X heat | Race: 3 | COMC3 A.Jenkin | COMC5 H.Bangs | WHAC6 M.Hill | MERC1 T.Wijdeven | WHAC1 A.Palsson | SGEC1 D.Sieber | SGEC2 J.Quinn | WTMC4 P.Semmons | |
61 | 13:40 | 41 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 G.Meates | HWBC2 B.Verry | TGAC21 A.Mills | ||||||
62 | 13:44 | 42 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 A.Henders... | WKOC1 A.Grinter | GISC1 B.Taylor | MERC3 T.Brown | WESC12 K.Purdon | COMC1 A.Johnston | TGAC22 B.Ruegg | ||
63 | 13:48 | 42 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | MERC1 R.Caulton | TGAC51 F.Cook | TGAC21 A.Rowe | WESC11 G.Round | HKIC1 L.Martindale | MERC2 K.Martin | |||
64 | 13:52 | 44 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | EBSC1 C.Reid | KICC4 J.Bracken | HWBC5 H.Evans | KICC1 S.Crompton | HWBC2 T.Gregory... | ROTC3 J.McNamar... | BPCC5 C.O'Conner | BPCC3 G.Rowley | |
65 | 13:56 | 44 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC3 A.Lindsay | BPCC4 M.Fitzgerald | ROTC1 M.Cooper | KICC2 M.Gellert | KICC3 L.Rouse | HKIC1 P.Davenport | ROTC4 C.Broughton | COMC1 K.Harris | |
66 | 14:00 | 44 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | ROTC2 M.Bennett | HORC1 A.Bealing | HWBC1 M.Vanderpeet | BPCC2 D.Ngatai | HWBC4 C.Chittenden | GISC1 L.Jenkins | BPCC1 N.Pilbrow | ||
67 | 14:04 | 45 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 J.Trautvetter | WHAC1 K.Murphy | BPCC1 K.Fensom | HWBC2 H.Bailey | HWBC3 A.Quirk | TGAC21 B.Ketel | BPCC4 R.van der... | ||
68 | 14:08 | 46 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WHAC1 R.MacGregor | GISC1 E.S | MERC2 C.Nepia | KICC4 D.Easten | KICC2 J.Cockram | HKIC1 D.Sarikaya | HWBC1 T.Mackintosh | KICC1 L.Paterson | |
69 | 14:12 | 46 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | SGEC1 I.Mallinson | KICC6 H.Wynne | TGAC51 F.Janissen | COMC1 N.Linford | MERC1 L.Caudwell | ROTC1 L.Morrell | KICC5 H.Blackley | KICC3 N.Dougherty | |
70 | 14:16 | 47 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 G.Rowley | HKIC1 J.Torstonson | COMC1 S.Jenkin | MERC1 M.Shirley | WTMC1 J.Hill | ROTC1 T.Coleman | WHAC1 M.Butler | ||
71 | 14:20 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 L.Kreutmayer | MERC3 S.Hyde-Ri... | WESC12 I.Cope | WESC11 Z.Lloydd | MERC4 S.Cavey | MERC1 G.Morrow | |||
72 | 14:24 | 48 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 M.Hendl | MERC3 S.Hyde-Ri... | WESC11 Z.Lloydd | ROTC1 T.Swanson... | |||||
73 | 14:28 | 49 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 L.Coventry | KICC2 A.Kempster | HWBC2 L.Holley | HKIC1 N.Sorensen | KICC1 S.Fowler | BPCC1 T.Adams | BPCC2 R.van der... | ||
74 | 14:32 | 50 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | BPCC2 M.Fitzgerald | WTMC1 M.Sammut | ROTC2 J.Curtis | ROTC1 C.Starling | MERC3 J.Baxter | GISC1 J.Holmberg | MERC6 L.Betty | HORC1 C.Stolting | |
75 | 14:36 | 50 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC3 H.Evans | HWBC5 J.Weeks | COMC1 M.Tielemans | WELC1 B.MacRae | HWBC6 B.Renwick... | BPCC3 G.Rowley | BPCC1 D.Ngatai | ||
76 | 14:40 | 50 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | GISC2 E.S | WELC2 M.Brown | ROTC3 C.Broughton | HWBC1 A.Cole-Du... | MERC5 A.Schwass | MERC1 Z.Butters | WTMC2 R.Blackman | ||
77 | 14:44 | 50 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | HWBC2 C.Chittenden | HWBC4 L.Corbishley | WHAC1 J.Hanretty | COMC2 R.Pratt | MERC8 L.Scheffer | KICC1 F.Uivaa | MERC2 C.Voorburg | ||
78 | 14:48 | 51 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 M.Vanderpeet | BPCC1 S.Watts | WTMC1 T.Hallwright | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | WTMC2 A.Helmi | ||||
79 | 14:52 | 52 | W Club 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | GISC1 S.Ferkins | SGEC1 E.Mayo-Smith | ROTC1 S.Grace | HWBC1 L.Crichton | KICC1 S.Fowler | MERC1 N.Maraku | TGAC21 H.Ackerman | BPCC1 S.Thomas | WKOC1 B.Clarke |
80 | 14:56 | 53 | Mst 4X- heat | Race: 1 | BPCC2 A.Mahon | BPCC4 J.McLean | ROTC1 S.Donn | NSHC2 R.Caroe | BPCC3 B.Crawford | MERC1 G.Fausett | BPCC1 S.Scorer | SGEC2 M.Harrison | NSHC1 C.Brake |
81 | 15:00 | 53 | Mst 4X- heat | Race: 2 | WHAC1 G.McAdams | BPCC6 N.Hanna | WHAC2 A.Derbyshire | MERC2 G.Billings | SGEC3 R.Cummins | BPCC5 D.Taituma | ROTC2 G.O'Kane | SGEC1 J.Shadbolt | |
82 | 15:04 | 53A | Mst 4- heat | Race: 1 | MERC2 M.Morrow | MERC1 M.Dawson | HORC1 R.Hellstrom | ||||||
83 | 15:08 | 54 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | KICC5 M.Holden | SGEC1 I.Mallinson | WTMC2 T.O'Shaug... | HKIC2 H.Cranfield | KICC2 F.Uivaa | WHAC1 R.MacGregor | GISC1 E.S | ROTC1 B.Grant | |
84 | 15:12 | 54 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | KICC1 M.O'Halloran | WHAC2 L.Jenkins | TGAC51 F.Janissen | COMC1 N.Linford | ROTC2 S.Wright | BPCC2 A.Boyte | SGEC2 R.MacKenzie | MERC3 T.Young | |
85 | 15:16 | 54 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | HWBC1 T.Mackintosh | WHAC3 M.Hill | KICC4 D.Easten | TGAC52 J.Burgess | MERC1 J.Potton | HORC1 M.Mason | KICC3 H.Gill | ||
86 | 15:20 | 54 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | BPCC1 N.Pilbrow | HKIC1 L.Rose | WTMC1 J.Beishaar | MERC2 L.Caudwell | SGEC3 J.Quinn | COMC2 R.Pratt | HWBC2 A.Lindsay | ||
87 | 15:24 | 55 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | GISC1 R.Hall | WHAC1 M.Butler | WTMC1 J.Hill | ROTC4 K.Wenmoth | WTMC2 S.Pilisi | BPCC1 H.Mowat | ROTC3 T.Coleman | ||
88 | 15:28 | 55 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | ROTC2 H.Schnuriger | MERC3 E.Murphy | HKIC1 J.Torstonson | WTMC3 A.Gilbert | MERC1 M.Kerr | BPCC2 L.Hardy | MERC2 A.Nota | ||
89 | 15:32 | 56 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 S.Whibley | HWBC2 B.Verry | HKIC1 T.Challis | SGEC1 J.Thompson | ROTC2 S.Tamblin | BPCC2 H.Ouellet | |||
90 | 15:36 | 56 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WTMC1 C.McCaffrey | WKOC1 B.Clarke | ROTC3 O.Ashby | HWBC1 A.Stimpson | MERC1 T.Stevens | BPCC1 C.Rennie | |||
91 | 15:40 | 57 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | COMC1 A.Johnston | MERC2 R.Caulton | GISC1 B.Taylor | TGAC21 A.Rowe | TGAC51 C.Powell | HKIC1 H.Ashford... | TGAC22 B.Ruegg | MERC3 T.Brown | |
92 | 15:44 | 57 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | BPCC1 J.van der... | MERC1 Z.Turton | ROTC1 S.Morrell | WKOC1 L.Scott | ROTC2 R.Jenkin | WTMC1 A.Eardley | ROTC3 A.Bennett | WHAC1 M.Boonen | |
93 | 15:48 | 58 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | KICC1 A.Dorotich | HKIC1 E.Speedy | |||||||
94 | 15:52 | 59 | M Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 S.Watts | HWBC1 R.Dodd | KICC2 J.Cockram | KICC1 M.Gellert |