MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Betty
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Betty
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Rebecca Caulton (stroke), Zoe Turton, Larissa O'Gorman, Evie Brake, Samantha Fausett, Natasha Scott, Georgia Skelton, Micaela Turner + Leone Humber (cox)
Coached by: Neil Pollock
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tricia Balle
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Matthew Shirley (stroke), Damon Abraham, Zach Butters, Finn Murphy, Tyrin Poutai, Tyler Young, Callum Voorburg, Liam Douglas + Ryan Fahy (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Michael Kerr (stroke), Cain Young, Joshua Hill, Eli Murphy, Alex Nota, Jack Baxter, John Lidgett, Conor Mulcahy + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Andrew Schwass (stroke), Kyle Campbell, Logan Betty, Cody Welch, Jonathan Essex, Ben King-Tamihana, Jesse Gillibrand, Leo Allely + Ethan Dickey (cox)
Coached by: Chris Betty
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Glenn Hutley (stroke), Chris Betty, Lionel Neal, Matt Birch, Marty Melchers, Mike Dawson, Mike Morrow, Phil Turton + Trudy Moulden (cox)
Coached by: Trevor Simpson
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Holmes
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Donna Allely (stroke), Glenn Hutley, Marty Melchers, Matt Birch, Mike Dawson, Mel Skelton, Mike Morrow, Phil Turton + Trish Foy (cox)
Coached by: Trevor Simpson
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Neil Pollock (stroke), Alan Cleaver, Don Strachan, Graeme Fausett, Jim Matchett, Chris Betty, Gayle Billings, Lionel Neal + Trudy Moulden (cox)
Coached by: Tricia Balle
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Neil Pollock (stroke), Alan Cleaver, Don Strachan, Graeme Fausett, Jim Matchett, Chris Betty, Gayle Billings, Lionel Neal + Trudy Moulden (cox)
- A Final: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Holmes
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Betty
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Betty
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Michael Kerr (stroke), Damon Abraham, Matthew Shirley, Liam Douglas, Tyrin Poutai, Cain Young, Alex Nota, John Lidgett + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Stephanie Hyde-Richards (stroke), Stephanie Bacon, Katrina Betty, Amber Piggott, Sarah Cavey, Carlotta Martin, Francesca Bacon, Mickayla Strode-Penny + Ethan Dickey (cox)
Coached by: Chris Betty
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Richard Beaumont
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tricia Balle
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tricia Balle
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Trevor Simpson
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Tonilee Stevens (stroke), Brittany Wallace, Emma Cullen De Beer, Georgia Morrow + Michaela Hale (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock