row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
21
Jan
uary
20
12
Blue Lake
Dewar Shield Blue Lake Regatta
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Aramoho Whanganui Rowing Club
Auckland Grammar Rowing Club
Auckland Rowing Club
Bay of Plenty Coast Rowing Club
Bay of Plenty Region Composite
Cambridge Rowing Club
Counties-Manukau Rowing Club
Gisborne Rowing Club
Hamilton Girls High School
Hawkes Bay Rowing Club
Kings College
Mercer Rowing Club
Rotorua Rowing Club
St Georges Rowing Club
Tauranga Girls College
Tauranga Rowing Club
Te Awamutu Rowing Club
Union Boat Club
Waitemata Rowing Club
West End Rowing Club
Whakatane Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Abby Watson
Adam Wadey
Adara Wood
Adrian van Bussel
Aidan Simmons
Aiden Nairn
Aimee Muir
Aisha Wainwright
Alan Cleaver
Alan McLean
Alana Rowe
Alathea Lockett
Aleshia Elliot
Alex Sye
Alex King
Alexandra Tapper
Alice McKerras
Alice Kenny
Alice Joblin-Mills
Alice West
Alice Murphy
Alison McLeod
Allen Kittow
Alwyn van Schlakwyk
Aly Allison
Amber Stonehouse
Amber Brown
Amie Back
Amy Kelly
Amy Mills
Amy King
Amy Chapman
Andrew Mahon
Andrew Potter
Angela O'Sullivan
Angus Lindsay
Anna Cullum
Annabelle Schurhammer
Annalise Wilson
Ari Palsson
Ariana Williams
Arianna Apiti
Ashlea Quirk
Ashlee Dorotich
Ashley O'Neil
Ashley Thompson
Ashley Buchanan
Ashley Jones
Bella Willacy
Ben Cudby
Ben Spence
Benjamin Sandston
Bessie Clarke
Billie Mabee
Bradley Grant
Bradley Borren
Breanna Hawthorne
Brendan Abley
Briar Stevenson
Bridie McCabe
Briley Zimmerman
Brittany Taylor
Brittany Wallace
Brittany McNeil
Brooke Christiansen
Brooke Francis
Bruce Wills
Bruno Dawson
Brylee Thomson
Callum Mowat
Calvin Harrington
Cameron Milne
Cameron Hussey
Carey Dale
Carolyn Harrison
Cassidy Armishaw
Cassie Gordon
Charlie Rogerson
Charlotte Humphries
Chelsea Smith
Chenae Swinerd
Chloe Harrison
Chloe Fettes
Chris Jermy
Chris Hone
Chris Fotherby
Christian Nepia
Chyna Watson
Claudia Hollobon
Cody Amoroa
Connor McNamara-Spackman
Connor Hull
Cord Kerr
Courtney MacDonald
Courtney Coughlan
Daniel Cowper
Daniel O'Sullivan
Daniel McIntyre-Gardner
Danjelle Wilson
Darian Caney
David by De Ley
David Beukes
Dayna Jones
Deanna Capon
Delaney Phillips
Dominic Broadhead
Don Strachan
Duncan Cameron
Dylan Boddis
Edward Clapham
Edwin Laver
Elise Howe
Elizabeth Coughlan
Elizabeth Turnbull
Ella Cvitanovich
Ellen Crane
Ellen Smith
Ellie Richards
Emily Wheatley
Emily Ross
Emily McGarry
Emily Wall
Emily Cooper
Emma Munro
Emma King
Emma Cronshaw-Hunt
Emma McAllister
Emma Larsen
Ethan Sammut
Eva Wilson
Felix Fielding
Fiona Bennett
Gabriella Boyce
Gary McAdams
Georgia Allen
Georgia Hankins
Georgia Moberly
Georgia Edge
Georgia Coughlan
Georgina Hyde
Georgina Taylor
Gerard Melchers
Gill Hawker
Gisele Foster
Gordon Meyer
Grace Eriksen
Grace Tipping
Grace Bassett
Grace Griffiths
Grace Cairns
Graeme Weston
Graeme Fausett
Greer Murray
Greta Taine
Gus Pawson
Hamish Boult
Hamish Mowat
Hamish Schnuriger
Hannah Ouellet
Hannah Bailey
Hannah Macklow
Hannah Cox
Harriet Heron
Harry Allom
Harry Evans
Hayleigh Woollason
Heather Scott
Helen Payne
Holly Johnson
Holly McNabb
Hugh Pawson
Huia Ackerman
Isaac Abbott-Martin
Isaac Bracegirdle
Isobel Ayers
Izzy Johnson
Jack Sherratt
Jack van Bussel
Jack Burgess
Jack A
Jack Barr
Jacqueline van der Velden
Jaeden Waldron-Lemon
Jaedyn Thompson
Jaime O'Keefe
Jaimee Thompson
Jake Potton
Jake Bracken
James Bridgman
James Hoskin
James Crompton
Jamie Lynds
Jamie Wilson
Jarrod Hall
Jasmeet Singh
Jason Sutton
Jemma James
Jenna Powell
Jenny Kim
Jesse Brennan
Jessica Rewha-Lobo
Jessie MacKay
Jim Matchett
Joanna Boonen
Jock Wilson
Joe A
Johan Morreau
John Iro
John Hussey
John de Pont
Jonty Birch
Josh Pewhairangi
Josh Hill
Joshua Beishaar
Joshua Sims
Julian Kasner
Junelle McPherson
Justin Jordan
Kadee Gedye
Kaela Janiten
Karen Morreau
Karis da Silva
Katarina Ward
Kate Hoskin
Kate Hendry
Kate Andrew
Kate Murphy
Kathryn Sharplin
Katie Keys
Katy Krauts
Kayla Spencer
Kayla Merriman
Kayla Hill-Liddle
Keegan Oxenham
Keeley Fensom
Keely Gage
Kelly Lithgow
Kemble Cadwallader
Kendall Hofland
Kiri Shannon
Kristy Meates
Kyle Malone
Kyle Birch
Lachlan Caudwell
Lana Davison
Lauchlan Rouse
Laura Perry
Laura Coventry
Laura Baverstock
Laura Dixon
Lauren Stone
Lauren Dance
Leah Hankey
Lee Roberts
Lenny Jenkins
Lewis Morrell
Liam Kitchin
Liam Small
Lillie Brownlie
Linda Thomas
Lisa Allen
Lisa MacCallum
Liv Spence
Liz MacFarlan
Liz Read
Logan Newfield
Logan Herbert
Lucretia Dobrec
Lucy Spratt
Luka Ellery
Luke Paterson
Luke Kitchin
Luke Jenkins
Lydia Poole
Mackenzie Forrest
Maddy Fryer
Maddy Rowe
Madeleine Matene
Madison McLeod
Maggie Dowd
Maggie Laracy
Malcolm Forster
Mania Oxenham
Margaretta Boonen
Marie Gibbard
Mark Goulstone
Mark Swinburne
Mark Inder
Mark Desmond
Mark Langdon
Mathew Bennett
Matt Kerr
Matt Hill
Matt Howard
Matthew Kitchin
Matthew O'Halloran
Matthew Cooper
Matthew Kenrick
Max Williams
Max Boonen
Maxie Robb
Mea Hunter
Meg Wilkes
Megan Foulkes
Merepaea Matthew
Mia Foley
Michael O'Sullivan
Michael Kerr
Michaela Scott
Michelle de Jong
Migoyon Goodley
Mike Harrison
Millie Thomson
Mitchell Gellert
Moana Panui
Mollie James
Natalie Hill
Neil Pollock
Ngaire Osborne
Nicholas Pilbrow
Nicholas Dawe
Nick Hanna
Nick Laracy
Nick Bennenbroek
Nicole Davey
Nicole McBreen
Nigel van den Akker
Nina Turnbull
Noah Aiono
Oliver Eady
Oliver Wood
Olivia Hunt
Olivia Ashby
Patrick McInnes
Patrick Reynolds
Patrick Carroll
Peter Marffy
Philip Coughlan
Phillipa Evans
Piri Craig
Poppy Mitchell-Anyon
Rachel Stilborn
Rebecca Wilson
Renee Harrison
Reuben Gedye
Rhiannon Turnwald
Richard Dearsley
Riley Wyeth
Rob Holmes
Robbie Parker
Robby Gordon
Robert Lewis
Robert Glengarry
Robert Prebble
Rochelle Schuller
Ronel Cloete
Rory MacGregor
Rosanna Rov
Roselle Magon
Rosemary van der Velden
Russell Dodd
Ryan Howard
Sacha Bell
Sam Crompton
Sam Fredheim
Sam Dobrec
Samantha Grace
Samuel Bish
Samuel Wojcik
Sandra Prebble
Saphron Herbert
Sara-Jane Back
Sarah Somerville
Sarah Renouf
Sarah Freeman
Scott MacAlister
Sean Watts
Shannon Ferkins
Shaquille McKay
Sharnay Wilson
Sharon Hanna
Shireen Harper
Simone Goldsmith
Siobhan Reynolds
Sophie Parkin
Sophie Fowler
Sophie Sager
Stacey Wyatt
Stacey Tamblin
Starla Sadd-Toko
Stave Hill
Stefan Wypych
Stephen Wright
Stephen Vanderpeet
Steve Donn
Suraya Thomas
Tabitha Wilson
Tacy Ormsby
Tai Harrison
Tara Crompton
Tara Moberly
Taylor Matenga
Taylor Boyce
Taylor Hamilton
Teagan Adams
Terehia Gardiner
Tessa Gregory-Hunt
Tessa Hone
Thomas St George
Thomas Attwood
Thomas Eldridge
Thomas Goldsworthy
Thomas Hallwright
Thomson Brownlie
Tiana Manuatu
Tim Ellis
Tom Clark
Tom Jenkins
Tom Monaghan
Tom Thomas
Tom Caulton
Tom Mackintosh
Tomas Mendes
Tonilee Stevens
Tony Gallagher
Tony Corkery
Trahern Short
Trish Kamizona
Trudy Moulden
Trudy Sharpe
Tyler Manville
Tyne Wijdeven
Vaida Poole
Virginia Larson
William Sabiston
William Shaw
Yvonne Kasper
Zaak Wijdeven
Zac Swift
Zoe Stevenson
Zoe Evans
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Saturday
|
Sunday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
heats
|
finals
Sunday, 22nd January 2012
Alpha
Time
Event
Final
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
A
08:00
1
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
BPCC1
UNWC1
WTMC1
B
08:04
1
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
ROTC1
WHAC2
KGCA1
WHAC1
AWGC1
MERC1
C
08:08
2
B U16 4+
final
Race:
A
AWGC1
D
08:12
3
G U17 2X
final
Race:
F
ROTC6
WHAC1
HAMG3
GISC1
E
08:16
3
G U17 2X
final
Race:
E
KGCA3
COMC1
HAMG2
ROTC3
COMC2
F
08:20
3
G U17 2X
final
Race:
D
TAWC3
UNWC1
TAWC1
TRGG21
ROTC2
G
08:24
3
G U17 2X
final
Race:
C
WESC1
TAWC2
KGCA1
ROTC4
HAMG1
H
08:28
3
G U17 2X
final
Race:
B
TRGG22
KGCA2
ROTC5
MERC1
HWBC1
I
08:32
3
G U17 2X
final
Race:
A
UNWC2
HWBC2
BPCC1
BPCC2
ROTC1
J
08:36
4
G U15 2X
final
Race:
B
BPCC2
UNWC4
TRGG21
TRGG22
TAWC2
BPCC1
K
08:40
4
G U15 2X
final
Race:
A
GISC1
TAWC1
UNWC2
WHAC1
AWGC1
UNWC1
UNWC3
MERC1
L
08:44
5
M Snr 1X
final
Race:
B
AKGC1
ROTC1
ROTC5
ROTC4
UNWC1
UNWC2
ROTC3
M
08:48
5
M Snr 1X
final
Race:
A
WHAC2
AWGC1
TAWC1
WHAC1
ROTC2
WHAC3
N
08:52
6
Mx Mst 2X
final
Race:
B
GISC1
MERC1
BPCC4
SGEC2
TGAC1
HWBC2
BPCC3
O
08:56
6
Mx Mst 2X
final
Race:
A
BPCC2
MERC2
WHAC1
BPCC1
HWBC1
ROTC1
AKLC5
SGEC1
P
09:00
7
W Club 4+
final
Race:
A
HWBC1
WESC2
BPCC1
WESC1
AWGC1
Q
09:04
8
M Club 8+
final
Race:
A
MERC1
AWGC1
R
09:08
9
M Open 2-
final
Race:
A
HWBC2
HWBC1
HWBC3
S
09:12
10
W Nov 2X
final
Race:
C
UNWC2
HAMG1
ROTC2
ROTC3
AWGC2
TRGG22
T
09:16
10
W Nov 2X
final
Race:
B
UNWC3
ROTC1
TRGG23
TAWC2
BPCC1
GISC2
GISC1
UNWC1
U
09:20
10
W Nov 2X
final
Race:
A
ROTC4
AWGC1
KGCA1
TRGG21
WTMC1
TAWC1
WTMC2
KGCA2
V
09:24
11
M Nov 4+
final
Race:
A
WTMC1
HWBC4
HWBC3
ROTC2
HWBC1
AWGC1
ROTC1
HWBC2
W
09:28
13
W Mst 2X
final
Race:
A
SGEC1
HWBC1
TGAC1
WHAC1
BPCC2
MERC1
BPCC1
SGEC2
X
09:32
13A
M Mst 2X
final
Race:
B
ROTC1
TAWC2
CAMC1
HWBC1
TAWC1
ROTC3
Y
09:36
13A
M Mst 2X
final
Race:
A
UNWC1
XLBP1
BPCC4
WHAC1
BPCC1
BPCC2
MERC1
ROTC2
Z
09:40
14
M Club 4X-
final
Race:
A
WTMC1
ROTC1
AWGC1
UNWC1
ROTC2
GISC1
A
09:44
15
W Club 8+
final
Race:
A
ROTC1
AWGC1
HWBC1
B
09:48
16
B U17 4+
final
Race:
A
MERC1
AWGC1
C
09:52
17
B U15 4+
final
Race:
A
MERC1
MERC2
WHAC1
D
09:56
18
W Open 1X
final
Race:
A
COMC1
MERC1
HWBC2
HWBC1
WHAC1
WHAC2
E
10:00
19
M Open 4-
final
Race:
A
HWBC1
BPCC1
HWBC2
F
10:09
20
G U17 8+
final
Race:
A
ROTC1
TRGG21
WESC1
AWGC1
HAMG1
TAWC1
G
10:18
21
G U15 8+
final
Race:
A
HAMG1
UNWC1
TRGG21
BPCC1
H
10:22
22
W Club 2X
final
Race:
B
GISC2
GISC1
HWBC2
TAWC1
WHAC1
ROTC1
COMC1
I
10:26
22
W Club 2X
final
Race:
A
WHAC2
KGCA2
BPCC2
HWBC1
ROTC2
BPCC3
KGCA1
UNWC1
J
10:30
23A
Mx Mst 4X-
final
Race:
B
SGEC1
ROTC3
SGEC2
BPCC2
ROTC1
K
10:34
23A
Mx Mst 4X-
final
Race:
A
XLBP1
HWBC1
BPCC1
WHAC1
MERC1
ROTC2
L
10:38
24
M Club 4+
final
Race:
A
UNWC1
AWGC1
MERC1
M
10:42
25
M Nov 8+
final
Race:
A
MERC1
HWBC2
HWBC1
ROTC1
N
10:46
29
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
HAMG1
BPCC2
WHAC1
AWGC1
BPCC1
TRGG22
TRGG23
O
10:50
29
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
TRGG21
HWBC1
UNWC1
MERC1
ROTC2
ROTC1
P
10:54
30
M U19 2-
final
Race:
A
AWGC2
HWBC1
HWBC2
AWGC1
Q
10:58
31
W Club 4X-
final
Race:
A
ROTC1
BPCC1
R
11:02
32
W U19 1X
final
Race:
D
TAWC3
UNWC2
BPCC2
HWBC2
WTMC1
HAMG4
TAWC4
S
11:06
32
W U19 1X
final
Race:
C
TAWC2
HAMG1
WHAC3
COMC1
COMC2
KGCA1
WHAC2
T
11:10
32
W U19 1X
final
Race:
B
TAWC1
HAMG2
BPCC1
WHAC1
HWBC3
U
11:14
32
W U19 1X
final
Race:
A
AWGC1
HAMG3
ROTC1
UNWC1
MERC1
V
11:18
33
Mx Mst 8+
final
Race:
A
TAWC1
BPCC1
MERC1
ROTC1
W
11:22
34
W Nov 4+
final
Race:
A
ROTC1
AWGC1
TAWC1
WESC1
ROTC2
WTMC1
X
11:26
35
M Open 2X
final
Race:
A
AKGC1
BPCC2
WHAC1
BPCC1
HWBC1
Y
11:30
36
W Open 4X-
final
Race:
A
HWBC1
BPCC1
Z
11:50
37
M Club 4X+
final
Race:
B
GISC1
WHAC1
MERC1
WTMC1
A
11:54
37
M Club 4X+
final
Race:
A
UNWC1
AWGC1
KGCA1
KGCA2
ROTC1
KGCA3
B
11:58
38
B U17 8+
final
Race:
A
HWBC1
HWBC2
C
12:02
40
M U19 1X
final
Race:
B
GISC1
MERC3
UNWC2
MERC2
AWGC2
AWGC3
UNWC1
D
12:06
40
M U19 1X
final
Race:
A
MERC1
WHAC1
HWBC1
WTMC1
WTMC2
AWGC1
E
12:10
41
G U17 4+
final
Race:
A
AWGC2
UNWC1
ROTC1
TRGG21
AWGC1
BPCC1
TAWC1
F
12:14
42
G U15 4+
final
Race:
A
HAMG2
HAMG1
TAWC1
UNWC1
WESC1
UNWC2
G
12:18
43
W Open 8+
final
Race:
A
WESC1
H
12:22
44
M Club 2X
final
Race:
B
KGCA3
GISC4
GISC2
UNWC2
MERC1
UNWC3
AKGC1
TAWC1
AWGC1
I
12:26
44
M Club 2X
final
Race:
A
BPCC1
GISC3
WHAC1
WHAC3
WHAC2
HWBC1
UNWC1
HWBC2
ROTC1
J
12:30
45
W Snr 1X
final
Race:
A
TGAC1
WHAC1
MERC1
UNWC1
WHAC2
K
12:34
46
B U17 4X+
final
Race:
A
ROTC2
ROTC1
KGCA1
KGCA2
MERC1
L
12:38
47
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
WTMC1
MERC1
WHAC1
MERC2
BPCC1
UNWC1
M
12:42
48
W Nov 8+
final
Race:
A
AWGC1
TRGG21
ROTC1
HAMG1
N
12:46
49
W Open 2X
final
Race:
A
HWBC3
WHAC1
HWBC1
HWBC2
COMC1
O
12:50
50
M Nov 2X
final
Race:
A
WTMC1
HWBC4
ROTC1
ROTC2
HWBC1
HWBC2
HWBC5
HWBC3
AWGC1
P
12:54
51
M Open 1X
final
Race:
A
UNWC1
BPCC2
TAWC1
BPCC1
Q
12:58
52
W Club 4X+
final
Race:
A
GISC2
GISC1
WTMC1
UNWC1
KGCA1
R
13:02
53A
W Mst 4X-
final
Race:
A
SGEC1
BPCC1
ROTC1
S
13:06
53B
M Mst 4-
final
Race:
A
TAWC1
SGEC1
T
13:10
53C
M Mst 4X-
final
Race:
A
ROTC1
BPCC2
BPCC1
WHAC1
ROTC2
U
13:14
54
B U17 2X
final
Race:
C
ROTC4
MERC3
ROTC2
AWGC2
MERC2
KGCA5
GISC1
V
13:18
54
B U17 2X
final
Race:
B
BPCC1
WHAC2
ROTC1
KGCA3
KGCA2
UNWC1
W
13:22
54
B U17 2X
final
Race:
A
KGCA4
AWGC1
KGCA1
MERC1
WHAC1
ROTC3
X
13:26
55
B U15 2X
final
Race:
A
BPCC2
UNWC1
WHAC2
WHAC3
WHAC1
MERC1
BPCC1
AWGC1
Y
13:30
56
G U17 4X+
final
Race:
B
ROTC3
UNWC1
TAWC1
HWBC1
WHAC1
AWGC1
ROTC2
Z
13:34
56
G U17 4X+
final
Race:
A
ROTC1
TRGG21
ROTC4
BPCC1
TRGG22
KGCA1
HAMG1
MERC1
A
13:38
57
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
B
TAWC1
ROTC1
UNWC3
TRGG22
B
13:42
57
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
UNWC2
UNWC1
BPCC1
TRGG21
BPCC2
AWGC1
C
13:46
58
W U19 2-
final
Race:
A
COMC1
AWGC2
AWGC1
HWBC1
WESC1
UNWC1
D
13:50
59
M Open 8+
final
Race:
A
HWBC3
KGCA1
BPCC1
HWBC2
HWBC1
BLLC2012 Calendar
January 12
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
BLLC2012 Venue
Blue Lake
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled