menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Race Schedule
entrants | draw | day sheet

Saturday, 19th November 2016

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division
A 08:00 1 M Open 2X Race: 1
B 08:05 2 W Open 1X Race: 1
C 08:10       Race: 2
D 08:15 3 B U18 2- Race: 1
E 08:20       Race: 2
F 08:25 4 W Club 2- Race: 1
G 08:30 5 M Club 1X Race: 1
H 08:35       Race: 2
I 08:40       Race: 3
J 08:45 6 G U18 2X Race: 1
K 08:50       Race: 2
L 08:55 7 G U17 4+   Race: 1
M 09:00       Race: 2
N 09:07 8 G U15 4X+ Race: 1
O 09:14       Race: 2
P 09:21 9 M Nov 2X Race: 1
Q 09:28 10 W Nov 4+ Race: 1
R 09:35       Race: 2
S 09:40 11 B U16 4X+ Race: 1
T 09:45       Race: 2
U 09:50 12 B U17 8+ Race: 1
V 09:55 13 M Open 4- Race: 1
W 10:00 14 W Open 4-   Race: 1
X 10:05 15 W Club 1X Race: 1
Y 10:10       Race: 2
Z 10:15 16 M Club 2X Race: 1
A 10:20       Race: 2
B 10:25 17 G U16 8+ Race: 1
C 10:30 18 G U18 2- Race: 1
D 10:35 19 B U18 4X+ Race: 1
E 10:42 20 B U15 8+ Race: 1
F 10:47 21 G U17 4X+ Race: 1
G 10:52       Race: 2
H 10:59 22 M Nov 4+ Race: 1
I 11:06       Race: 2
J 11:13 23 W Nov 2X Race: 1
K 11:20       Race: 2
L 11:25 24 B U16 4+ Race: 1
M 11:30 25 M Open 2- Race: 1
N 11:35       Race: 2
O 11:40 26A W Club 2X   Race: 1
P 11:45       Race: 2
Q   26B M/W/Mx Mst 2X Race: 1
R 11:50 27 W Open 4X- Race: 1
S 11:55 28 M Club 4X- Race: 1
T 12:00 29 B U18 4+ Race: 1
U 12:05 30 G U18 4+   Race: 1
V 12:10 31 B U17 2X Race: 1
W 12:15       Race: 2
X 12:22 32 G U15 4+   Race: 1
Y 12:29       Race: 2
Z 12:34 33 G U16 4X+ Race: 1
A 12:39       Race: 2
B 12:44 34 B U16 2X Race: 1
C 12:49       Race: 2
D 12:56 35 B U15 4X+ Race: 1
E 13:03       Race: 2
F 13:08 36 M Open 4X- Race: 1
G 13:13 37 W Club 4+ Race: 1
H 13:18 38 W Open 2- Race: 1
I 13:23 39 M Club 4+ Race: 1
J 13:28 40 G U18 1X Race: 1
K 13:33       Race: 2
L 13:38 41 B U18 1X Race: 1
M 13:45 42 W Nov 4X+ Race: 1
N 13:52       Race: 2
O 13:59       Race: 3
P 14:04 43A G U17 8+   Race: 1
Q   43B Mst 8+ Race: 1
R 14:09 44 B U17 4+ Race: 1
S 14:14 45 G U16 4+ Race: 1
T 14:19 46 B U16 8+   Race: 1
U 14:26 47 M Nov 4X+ Race: 1
V 14:33       Race: 2
W 14:38 48 W Club 4X-   Race: 1
X 14:43 49 W Open 2X Race: 1
Y 14:48 50 M Club 2- Race: 1
Z 14:53       Race: 2
A 14:58 51 G U18 4X+   Race: 1
B 15:03 52 B U18 2X Race: 1
C 15:08       Race: 2
D 15:13 53 M Open 1X Race: 1
E 15:20 54 G U15 8+ Race: 1
F 15:27 55 B U15 4+ Race: 1
G 15:34       Race: 2
H 15:39 56 G U17 2X Race: 1
I 15:44       Race: 2
J 15:49 57 B U17 4X+ Race: 1
K 15:54       Race: 2
L 15:59 58 G U16 2X Race: 1
M 16:04       Race: 2
N 16:09       Race: 3
O 16:14 59A W Club 8+ Race: 1
P   59C M/W Mst 4X- Race: 1
Q 16:21 60 W Nov 8+ Race: 1
R 16:28 61 M Nov 8+ Race: 1
S 16:35       Race: 2
T   63 G U18 8+ Race: 1
U 16:40 62B M Open 8+ Race: 1
V   64 B U18 8+ Race: 1
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

BENC2016 Calendar

October 16
MTWTFSS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31 

November 16
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

BENC2016 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Pupuke

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland