menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Entrants List
draw | schedule | day sheet

Event   Crews
1 M Open 2X
5 entrants
NSHC1RPCA1RPCA2WESC1WESC2
2 W Open 1X
11 entrants
EBSC1NSHC1RPCA1RPCA1RPCA2RPCA2RPCA3RPCA3RPCA4RPCA4RPCA5RPCA5RPCA6RPCA6RPCA7RPCA7WESC1WESC2
3 B U18 2-
11 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12AKLC13AKLC13NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13NSHC14NSHC14SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2STPA1STPA1WTMC1
4 W Club 2-
8 entrants
NSHC1NSHC2NSHC3SKEC1SKEC2SKEC3WESC1WESC2
5 M Club 1X
21 entrants
AKLC1AKLC2AKLC5COMC1COMC2NSHC1NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13STPA1STPA1WENT1WENT1WENT2WENT2WENT3WENT3WESC1WESC2WESC3WESC4WESC5WTMC1WTMC2WTMC3
6 G U18 2X
14 entrants
COMC1EDWT1EDWT1MERC1NSHC1NSHC2SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3WENT1WENT1WESC11WTLG21WTLG21WTLG22WTLG22WTLG23WTLG23WTMC1
7 G U17 4+
11 entrants
RPCA1RPCA1RPCA2RPCA3SKEC1SKEC2WESC11WESC12WTLG21WTLG21WTLG22WTLG23WTLG23WTMC1
8 G U15 4X+
12 entrants
AKLC31AKLC31AKLC32AKLC32COMC1SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SKEC1SKEC2WESC11WESC12WTLG21WTLG22WTLG24
9 M Nov 2X
9 entrants
AKLC5AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12NSHC1NSHC2STPA1STPA1STPA2STPA2WTMC1WTMC2
10 W Nov 4+
13 entrants
AKLC5AKLC31AKLC31AKLC32AKLC32HOWI1HOWI1HOWI2HOWI2MERC1MERC2MERC3NSHC1NSHC2SGEC1SGEC1WESC11WTLG21
11 B U16 4X+
13 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11COMC1NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13NSHC14SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3SGEC4SGEC4SGEC5SGEC5SKEC1STPA1STPA1
12 B U17 8+
3 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11SKEC1STPA1STPA1
13 M Open 4-
6 entrants
AKLC1AKLC2NSHC1RPCA1WESC1WESC2
14 W Open 4-
6 entrants
NSHC1NSHC2RPCA1RPCA2WESC1WESC2
15 W Club 1X
11 entrants
AKLC1AKLC2EBSC1MERC1MERC2WENT1WENT1WESC1WESC2WESC3WTMC1WTMC2
16 M Club 2X
10 entrants
COMC1NSHC1NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12SGEC1WESC1WESC2WTMC1WTMC2WTMC3
17 G U16 8+
4 entrants
AKLC31AKLC31HOWI1HOWI1SKEC1WTLG21
18 G U18 2-
8 entrants
SGEC1SGEC1SKEC1SKEC2SKEC3WESC11WESC12WTLG21WTLG21WTLG22WTLG22
19 B U18 4X+
7 entrants
NSHC11NSHC11RPCA1RPCA2SGEC1SGEC1STPA1STPA1WENT1WTMC1
20 B U15 8+
8 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12AKLC13AKLC13NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12SGEC1SGEC1SKEC1SKEC2
21 G U17 4X+
13 entrants
COMC1RPCA1RPCA1RPCA2RPCA3SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3SKEC1WESC11WESC12WTLG21WTLG22WTLG22WTMC1
22 M Nov 4+
9 entrants
AKLC5AKLC11AKLC11COMC1HOWI1HOWI1HOWI2HOWI2NSHC1STPA1STPA1STPA2STPA2WTMC1
23 W Nov 2X
13 entrants
COMC1COMC2EDWT1EDWT1EDWT2EDWT2NSHC1NSHC2NSHC3NSHC4SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3WTLG21WTLG22
24 B U16 4+
7 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13NSHC14SKEC1STPA1STPA1
25 M Open 2-
10 entrants
AKLC1AKLC2NSHC1NSHC2NSHC3NSHC4RPCA1RPCA1RPCA2WESC1WESC2
26A W Club 2X
12 entrants
AKLC1AKLC2AKLC3AKLC4MERC1NSHC1NSHC2NSHC3NSHC4NSHC5WENT1WENT1WTMC1
26B M/W/Mx Mst 2X
4 entrants
AKLC5NSHC6SGEC1WESC2
27 W Open 4X-
2 entrants
WESC1WESC2
28 M Club 4X-
6 entrants
AKLC1AKLC5NSHC11NSHC11WESC1WESC2WTMC1
29 B U18 4+
5 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12AKLC13AKLC13NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12
30 G U18 4+
7 entrants
NSHC1SKEC1WESC11WESC12WTLG21WTLG21WTLG22WTMC1
31 B U17 2X
15 entrants
COMC1COMC2COMC3NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3SGEC4SGEC4SKEC1SKEC2STPA1STPA1STPA2STPA2WENT1WENT1WTMC1
32 G U15 4+
14 entrants
AKLC31AKLC31AKLC32AKLC32COMC1HOWI1HOWI1MERC1SGEC1SGEC1SKEC1SKEC2WESC11WESC12WTLG21WTLG22WTLG23WTLG24
33 G U16 4X+
14 entrants
AKLC31AKLC31AKLC32AKLC32COMC1RPCA1RPCA2RPCA3SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3SKEC1SKEC2WESC11WTLG21WTLG21WTLG22
34 B U16 2X
11 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12COMC1NSHC11NSHC11SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SKEC1STPA1STPA1STPA2STPA2STPA3STPA3WTMC1
35 B U15 4X+
14 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12AKLC13AKLC13AKLC14AKLC14COMC1NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3SGEC4SGEC4STPA1STPA1WTMC1
36 M Open 4X-
3 entrants
NSHC1RPCA1WESC1
37 W Club 4+
3 entrants
NSHC1NSHC2WESC1
38 W Open 2-
6 entrants
NSHC1RPCA1RPCA2RPCA3WESC1WESC2
39 M Club 4+
5 entrants
AKLC1HOWI1HOWI1WESC1WESC2WTMC1
40 G U18 1X
15 entrants
COMC1EBSC1EDWT1EDWT1EDWT2EDWT2MERC1MERC2NSHC1SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3SGEC4SGEC4SGEC5SGEC5WENT1WENT1WESC1WTLG24WTLG24
41 B U18 1X
8 entrants
COMC1NSHC11NSHC11SGEC1SGEC1STPA1STPA1WENT1WENT1WENT2WENT2WESC1WESC2
42 W Nov 4X+
17 entrants
AKLC5AKLC31AKLC31AKLC32AKLC32COMC1MERC1MERC2MERC3NSHC1NSHC2SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3WESC11WTLG21WTLG22WTLG23WTLG24
43A G U17 8+
4 entrants
RPCA1SGEC1SKEC1WTLG21
43B Mst 8+
2 entrants
AKLC5WESC1
44 B U17 4+
9 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12NSHC11NSHC11SGEC1SGEC1SKEC1SKEC2STPA1STPA1STPA2STPA2WTMC1
45 G U16 4+
7 entrants
AKLC31AKLC31HOWI1HOWI1SKEC1SKEC2WESC11WTLG21WTLG21WTLG22
46 B U16 8+
5 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12SKEC1STPA1STPA1
47 M Nov 4X+
14 entrants
AKLC5AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12AKLC13AKLC13AKLC14AKLC14COMC1NSHC1NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3WTMC1
48 W Club 4X-
6 entrants
AKLC1AKLC2NSHC1NSHC2WESC1WESC2
49 W Open 2X
4 entrants
RPCA1RPCA2RPCA3RPCA4
50 M Club 2-
10 entrants
AKLC1AKLC2NSHC1NSHC2NSHC3NSHC4NSHC11NSHC11WESC1WESC2WESC3
51 G U18 4X+
9 entrants
NSHC1RPCA1SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2WESC11WESC12WTLG21WTLG21WTLG22WTMC1
52 B U18 2X
10 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11COMC1NSHC11NSHC11SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3STPA1STPA1WENT1WENT1WENT2WENT2WESC1
53 M Open 1X
9 entrants
NSHC1NSHC2RPCA1RPCA2RPCA2RPCA3RPCA3RPCA4RPCA4WESC1WESC2WTMC1
54 G U15 8+
6 entrants
AKLC31AKLC31AKLC32AKLC32SKEC1WESC11WTLG21WTLG22
55 B U15 4+
11 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12COMC1HOWI1HOWI1NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12SKEC1SKEC2STPA1STPA1STPA2STPA2WTMC1
56 G U17 2X
14 entrants
COMC1COMC2MERC1SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SKEC1WENT1WENT1WESC11WESC12WTLG21WTLG21WTLG23WTLG23WTMC1WTMC2
57 B U17 4X+
15 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11COMC1COMC2NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13NSHC14NSHC14SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3SKEC1SKEC2STPA1STPA1STPA2STPA2WTMC1
58 G U16 2X
19 entrants
AKLC31AKLC31AKLC32AKLC32COMC1HOWI1HOWI1RPCA1RPCA1RPCA2RPCA2RPCA3RPCA3RPCA4RPCA4RPCA5RPCA5RPCA6RPCA6SGEC1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3SGEC4SGEC4WESC11WTLG21WTLG21WTLG22WTLG22WTLG23WTLG23WTLG24WTLG24
59A W Club 8+
3 entrants
AKLC1NSHC1WESC1
59C M/W Mst 4X-
6 entrants
AKLC5AKLC6AKLC7NSHC2NSHC3WESC2
60 W Nov 8+
7 entrants
AKLC31AKLC31AKLC32AKLC32HOWI1HOWI1MERC1NSHC1SKEC1WESC11
61 M Nov 8+
9 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12AKLC13AKLC13HOWI1HOWI1NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12SKEC1SKEC2STPA1STPA1
62B M Open 8+
4 entrants
AKLC1NSHC1WESC1WESC2
63 G U18 8+
3 entrants
SKEC1WESC11WTLG21WTLG21
64 B U18 8+
4 entrants
AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12NSHC11NSHC11STPA1STPA1
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

BENC2016 Calendar

October 16
MTWTFSS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31 

November 16
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

BENC2016 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Pupuke

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland