menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Lane Draw
entrants | schedule | day sheet

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 M Open 2X Race: 1 WESC1 NSHC1 RPCA1 WESC2 RPCA2
2 W Open 1X Race: 1 RPCA1RPCA1 NSHC1 WESC1 EBSC1 RPCA2RPCA2 RPCA3RPCA3
    Race: 2 WESC2 RPCA4RPCA4 RPCA5RPCA5 RPCA6RPCA6 RPCA7RPCA7
3 B U18 2- Race: 1 SGEC1SGEC1 STPA1STPA1 WTMC1 NSHC11NSHC11 AKLC12AKLC12 NSHC12NSHC12 AKLC11AKLC11
    Race: 2 NSHC13NSHC13 SGEC2SGEC2 AKLC13AKLC13 NSHC14NSHC14
4 W Club 2- Race: 1 NSHC1 SKEC1 WESC1 NSHC2 WESC2 SKEC2 SKEC3 NSHC3
5 M Club 1X Race: 1 WESC1 WTMC1 NSHC1 COMC1 STPA1STPA1 AKLC1 NSHC11NSHC11 WENT1WENT1
    Race: 2 WTMC2 NSHC12NSHC12 WESC2 WENT2WENT2 COMC2 AKLC2
    Race: 3 WENT3WENT3 WESC3 WTMC3 NSHC13NSHC13 WESC4 WESC5 AKLC5
6 G U18 2X Race: 1 WTMC1 EDWT1EDWT1 WTLG21WTLG21 COMC1 SGEC1SGEC1 WESC11 MERC1 NSHC1
    Race: 2 WENT1WENT1 WTLG22WTLG22 SGEC2SGEC2 NSHC2 WTLG23WTLG23 SGEC3
7 G U17 4+ Race: 1 WTMC1 WTLG21WTLG21 RPCA1RPCA1 SKEC1 WESC11 RPCA2
    Race: 2 WTLG22 SKEC2 WESC12 RPCA3 WTLG23WTLG23
8 G U15 4X+ Race: 1 AKLC31AKLC31 COMC1 SKEC1 SGEC1SGEC1 WTLG21 WESC11
    Race: 2 SGEC2SGEC2 AKLC32AKLC32 WTLG22 SKEC2 WESC12 WTLG24
9 M Nov 2X Race: 1 STPA1STPA1 WTMC1 NSHC1 WTMC2 NSHC2 STPA2STPA2 AKLC5 AKLC11AKLC11 AKLC12AKLC12
10 W Nov 4+ Race: 1 SGEC1SGEC1 AKLC31AKLC31 NSHC1 HOWI1HOWI1 WTLG21 MERC1 WESC11
    Race: 2 AKLC32AKLC32 HOWI2HOWI2 MERC2 NSHC2 MERC3 AKLC5
11 B U16 4X+ Race: 1 COMC1 SGEC1SGEC1 SKEC1 STPA1STPA1 NSHC11NSHC11 AKLC11AKLC11
    Race: 2 NSHC12NSHC12 NSHC13NSHC13 SGEC3SGEC3 SGEC4SGEC4 NSHC14 SGEC2SGEC2 SGEC5SGEC5
12 B U17 8+ Race: 1 SKEC1 STPA1STPA1 AKLC11AKLC11
13 M Open 4- Race: 1 AKLC1 RPCA1 WESC1 NSHC1 AKLC2 WESC2
14 W Open 4- Race: 1 RPCA1 NSHC1 WESC1 RPCA2 NSHC2 WESC2
15 W Club 1X Race: 1 AKLC1 WTMC1 MERC1 WESC1 EBSC1 WENT1WENT1
    Race: 2 AKLC2 MERC2 WTMC2 WESC2 WESC3
16 M Club 2X Race: 1 SGEC1 COMC1 NSHC11NSHC11 WESC1 WTMC1 NSHC1
    Race: 2 NSHC12NSHC12 WTMC2 WESC2 WTMC3
17 G U16 8+ Race: 1 WTLG21 SKEC1 HOWI1HOWI1 AKLC31AKLC31
18 G U18 2- Race: 1 SGEC1SGEC1 SKEC1 WTLG21WTLG21 WESC11 WESC12 WTLG22WTLG22 SKEC2 SKEC3
19 B U18 4X+ Race: 1 WENT1 NSHC11NSHC11 WTMC1 SGEC1SGEC1 RPCA1 STPA1STPA1 RPCA2
20 B U15 8+ Race: 1 SGEC1SGEC1 NSHC11NSHC11 SKEC1 SKEC2 NSHC12NSHC12 AKLC11AKLC11 AKLC12AKLC12 AKLC13AKLC13
21 G U17 4X+ Race: 1 COMC1 RPCA1RPCA1 WESC11 WTLG21 SKEC1 SGEC1SGEC1 WTMC1
    Race: 2 WTLG22WTLG22 SGEC2 RPCA2 WESC12 RPCA3 SGEC3SGEC3
22 M Nov 4+ Race: 1 AKLC11AKLC11 NSHC1 HOWI1HOWI1 STPA1STPA1 WTMC1
    Race: 2 COMC1 AKLC5 HOWI2HOWI2 STPA2STPA2
23 W Nov 2X Race: 1 EDWT1EDWT1 SGEC1SGEC1 COMC1 NSHC1 WTLG21 SGEC2SGEC2 NSHC2
    Race: 2 COMC2 WTLG22 SGEC3SGEC3 NSHC3 NSHC4 EDWT2EDWT2
24 B U16 4+ Race: 1 SKEC1 NSHC11NSHC11 STPA1STPA1 NSHC12NSHC12 NSHC13NSHC13 NSHC14 AKLC11AKLC11
25 M Open 2- Race: 1 NSHC1 WESC1 RPCA1RPCA1 RPCA2 AKLC1
    Race: 2 WESC2 AKLC2 NSHC3 NSHC4 NSHC2
26A W Club 2X Race: 1 NSHC1 AKLC1 MERC1 WENT1WENT1 WTMC1 AKLC2 NSHC2 AKLC3
    Race: 2 AKLC4 NSHC5 NSHC3 NSHC4
26B M/W/Mx Mst 2X Race: 1 AKLC5 NSHC6 SGEC1 WESC2
27 W Open 4X- Race: 1 WESC1 WESC2
28 M Club 4X- Race: 1 NSHC11NSHC11 WTMC1 AKLC1 WESC1 WESC2 AKLC5
29 B U18 4+ Race: 1 NSHC11NSHC11 NSHC12NSHC12 AKLC11AKLC11 AKLC12AKLC12 AKLC13AKLC13
30 G U18 4+ Race: 1 SKEC1 WESC11 WTMC1 WTLG21WTLG21 NSHC1 WTLG22 WESC12
31 B U17 2X Race: 1 COMC1 SKEC1 SGEC1SGEC1 WENT1WENT1 WTMC1 STPA1STPA1 NSHC11NSHC11
    Race: 2 SGEC2SGEC2 SKEC2 STPA2STPA2 COMC2 SGEC3SGEC3 COMC3 SGEC4SGEC4 NSHC12NSHC12
32 G U15 4+ Race: 1 COMC1 WESC11 SKEC1 WTLG21 SGEC1SGEC1 AKLC31AKLC31 MERC1 HOWI1HOWI1
    Race: 2 WTLG22 AKLC32AKLC32 WESC12 SKEC2 WTLG23 WTLG24
33 G U16 4X+ Race: 1 COMC1 SGEC1 AKLC31AKLC31 WTLG21WTLG21 RPCA1 WESC11 SKEC1 RPCA2
    Race: 2 WTLG22 AKLC32AKLC32 SKEC2 SGEC2SGEC2 SGEC3SGEC3 RPCA3
34 B U16 2X Race: 1 COMC1 SGEC1SGEC1 STPA1STPA1 NSHC11NSHC11 WTMC1 AKLC11AKLC11 SKEC1
    Race: 2 SGEC2SGEC2 STPA2STPA2 STPA3STPA3 AKLC12AKLC12
35 B U15 4X+ Race: 1 SGEC1SGEC1 COMC1 STPA1STPA1 NSHC11NSHC11 WTMC1 AKLC11AKLC11 AKLC12AKLC12 SGEC2SGEC2
    Race: 2 NSHC12NSHC12 NSHC13NSHC13 SGEC3SGEC3 SGEC4SGEC4 AKLC13AKLC13 AKLC14AKLC14
36 M Open 4X- Race: 1 NSHC1 WESC1 RPCA1
37 W Club 4+ Race: 1 NSHC1 WESC1 NSHC2
38 W Open 2- Race: 1 NSHC1 WESC1 RPCA1 RPCA2 WESC2 RPCA3
39 M Club 4+ Race: 1 HOWI1HOWI1 WESC1 AKLC1 WTMC1 WESC2
40 G U18 1X Race: 1 EBSC1 NSHC1 COMC1 EDWT1EDWT1 WESC1 SGEC1SGEC1 MERC1 WENT1WENT1
    Race: 2 SGEC2SGEC2 SGEC3SGEC3 EDWT2EDWT2 MERC2 WTLG24WTLG24 SGEC4SGEC4 SGEC5SGEC5
41 B U18 1X Race: 1 WESC1 COMC1 STPA1STPA1 NSHC11NSHC11 WENT1WENT1 WENT2WENT2 WESC2 SGEC1SGEC1
42 W Nov 4X+ Race: 1 COMC1 AKLC31AKLC31 WTLG21 MERC1 SGEC1SGEC1 WESC11 NSHC1
    Race: 2 NSHC2 MERC2 AKLC32AKLC32 SGEC2SGEC2 WTLG22
    Race: 3 AKLC5 MERC3 SGEC3SGEC3 WTLG23 WTLG24
43A G U17 8+ Race: 1 SKEC1 WTLG21 RPCA1 SGEC1
43B Mst 8+ Race: 1 AKLC5 WESC1
44 B U17 4+ Race: 1 SGEC1SGEC1 NSHC11NSHC11 SKEC1 STPA1STPA1 WTMC1 STPA2STPA2 SKEC2 AKLC11AKLC11 AKLC12AKLC12
45 G U16 4+ Race: 1 WTLG21WTLG21 WESC11 SKEC1 HOWI1HOWI1 AKLC31AKLC31 WTLG22 SKEC2
46 B U16 8+ Race: 1 SKEC1 STPA1STPA1 NSHC11NSHC11 NSHC12 AKLC11AKLC11
47 M Nov 4X+ Race: 1 NSHC11NSHC11 NSHC1 WTMC1 SGEC1SGEC1 COMC1 AKLC11AKLC11 AKLC12AKLC12
    Race: 2 SGEC2SGEC2 NSHC12NSHC12 NSHC13NSHC13 SGEC3SGEC3 AKLC5 AKLC13AKLC13 AKLC14AKLC14
48 W Club 4X- Race: 1 AKLC1 WESC1 NSHC1 WESC2 NSHC2 AKLC2
49 W Open 2X Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCA3 RPCA4
50 M Club 2- Race: 1 NSHC1 AKLC1 NSHC11NSHC11 WESC1 WESC2
    Race: 2 NSHC2 AKLC2 NSHC3 WESC3 NSHC4
51 G U18 4X+ Race: 1 SGEC2 WTLG21WTLG21 SGEC1SGEC1 NSHC1 WESC11 RPCA1 WESC12 WTLG22 WTMC1
52 B U18 2X Race: 1 WENT1WENT1 WESC1 STPA1STPA1 COMC1 NSHC11NSHC11 AKLC11AKLC11 SGEC1SGEC1
    Race: 2 WENT2WENT2 SGEC2SGEC2 SGEC3SGEC3
53 M Open 1X Race: 1 WESC1 RPCA1 WTMC1 NSHC1 WESC2 NSHC2 RPCA2RPCA2 RPCA3RPCA3 RPCA4RPCA4
54 G U15 8+ Race: 1 WESC11 SKEC1 AKLC31AKLC31 WTLG21 WTLG22 AKLC32AKLC32
55 B U15 4+ Race: 1 NSHC11NSHC11 COMC1 HOWI1HOWI1 STPA1STPA1 SKEC1 AKLC11AKLC11 WTMC1
    Race: 2 STPA2STPA2 NSHC12NSHC12 SKEC2 AKLC12AKLC12
56 G U17 2X Race: 1 WTMC1 SKEC1 COMC1 WTLG21WTLG21 SGEC1SGEC1 WENT1WENT1 WESC11 MERC1
    Race: 2 WESC12 WTMC2 COMC2 SGEC2SGEC2 WTLG23WTLG23 SGEC3
57 B U17 4X+ Race: 1 COMC1 STPA1STPA1 SGEC1SGEC1 WTMC1 SKEC1 NSHC11NSHC11 AKLC11AKLC11
    Race: 2 SGEC2SGEC2 COMC2 STPA2STPA2 SKEC2 SGEC3SGEC3 NSHC13NSHC13 NSHC14NSHC14 NSHC12NSHC12
58 G U16 2X Race: 1 RPCA1RPCA1 AKLC31AKLC31 SGEC1SGEC1 WTLG21WTLG21 COMC1 WESC11 HOWI1HOWI1 RPCA2RPCA2
    Race: 2 SGEC2SGEC2 WTLG22WTLG22 AKLC32AKLC32 RPCA3RPCA3 SGEC3SGEC3 RPCA4RPCA4
    Race: 3 WTLG23WTLG23 WTLG24WTLG24 RPCA6RPCA6 SGEC4SGEC4 RPCA5RPCA5
59A W Club 8+ Race: 1 AKLC1 NSHC1 WESC1
59C M/W Mst 4X- Race: 1 AKLC6 AKLC7 NSHC3 AKLC5 NSHC2 WESC2
60 W Nov 8+ Race: 1 SKEC1 MERC1 NSHC1 HOWI1HOWI1 WESC11 AKLC31AKLC31 AKLC32AKLC32
61 M Nov 8+ Race: 1 HOWI1HOWI1 SKEC1 STPA1STPA1 NSHC11NSHC11 AKLC11AKLC11
    Race: 2 AKLC12AKLC12 AKLC13AKLC13 NSHC12NSHC12 SKEC2
62B M Open 8+ Race: 1 AKLC1 NSHC1 WESC1 WESC2
63 G U18 8+ Race: 1 WESC11 WTLG21WTLG21 SKEC1
64 B U18 8+ Race: 1 AKLC11AKLC11 AKLC12AKLC12 NSHC11NSHC11 STPA1STPA1

BENC2016 Calendar

October 16
MTWTFSS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31 

November 16
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

BENC2016 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Pupuke

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland