menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Saturday, 19th November 2016

Alpha Time Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A08:001M Open 2X
division
Race: 1WESC1NSHC1RPCA1WESC2RPCA2
B08:052W Open 1X
division
Race: 1RPCA1RPCA1NSHC1WESC1EBSC1RPCA2RPCA2RPCA3RPCA3
C08:10Race: 2WESC2RPCA4RPCA4RPCA5RPCA5RPCA6RPCA6RPCA7RPCA7
D08:153B U18 2-
division
Race: 1SGEC1SGEC1STPA1STPA1WTMC1NSHC11NSHC11AKLC12AKLC12NSHC12NSHC12AKLC11AKLC11
E08:20Race: 2NSHC13NSHC13SGEC2SGEC2AKLC13AKLC13NSHC14NSHC14
F08:254W Club 2-
division
Race: 1NSHC1SKEC1WESC1NSHC2WESC2SKEC2SKEC3NSHC3
G08:305M Club 1X
division
Race: 1WESC1WTMC1NSHC1COMC1STPA1STPA1AKLC1NSHC11NSHC11WENT1WENT1
H08:35Race: 2WTMC2NSHC12NSHC12WESC2WENT2WENT2COMC2AKLC2
I08:40Race: 3WENT3WENT3WESC3WTMC3NSHC13NSHC13WESC4WESC5AKLC5
J08:456G U18 2X
division
Race: 1WTMC1EDWT1EDWT1WTLG21WTLG21COMC1SGEC1SGEC1WESC11MERC1NSHC1
K08:50Race: 2WENT1WENT1WTLG22WTLG22SGEC2SGEC2NSHC2WTLG23WTLG23SGEC3
L08:557G U17 4+
division
Race: 1WTMC1WTLG21WTLG21RPCA1RPCA1SKEC1WESC11RPCA2
M09:00Race: 2WTLG22SKEC2WESC12RPCA3WTLG23WTLG23
N09:078G U15 4X+
division
Race: 1AKLC31AKLC31COMC1SKEC1SGEC1SGEC1WTLG21WESC11
O09:14Race: 2SGEC2SGEC2AKLC32AKLC32WTLG22SKEC2WESC12WTLG24
P09:219M Nov 2X
division
Race: 1STPA1STPA1WTMC1NSHC1WTMC2NSHC2STPA2STPA2AKLC5AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12
Q09:2810W Nov 4+
division
Race: 1SGEC1SGEC1AKLC31AKLC31NSHC1HOWI1HOWI1WTLG21MERC1WESC11
R09:35Race: 2AKLC32AKLC32HOWI2HOWI2MERC2NSHC2MERC3AKLC5
S09:4011B U16 4X+
division
Race: 1COMC1SGEC1SGEC1SKEC1STPA1STPA1NSHC11NSHC11AKLC11AKLC11
T09:45Race: 2NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13SGEC3SGEC3SGEC4SGEC4NSHC14SGEC2SGEC2SGEC5SGEC5
U09:5012B U17 8+
division
Race: 1SKEC1STPA1STPA1AKLC11AKLC11
V09:5513M Open 4-
division
Race: 1AKLC1RPCA1WESC1NSHC1AKLC2WESC2
W10:0014W Open 4-
division
Race: 1RPCA1NSHC1WESC1RPCA2NSHC2WESC2
X10:0515W Club 1X
division
Race: 1AKLC1WTMC1MERC1WESC1EBSC1WENT1WENT1
Y10:10Race: 2AKLC2MERC2WTMC2WESC2WESC3
Z10:1516M Club 2X
division
Race: 1SGEC1COMC1NSHC11NSHC11WESC1WTMC1NSHC1
A10:20Race: 2NSHC12NSHC12WTMC2WESC2WTMC3
B10:2517G U16 8+
division
Race: 1WTLG21SKEC1HOWI1HOWI1AKLC31AKLC31
C10:3018G U18 2-
division
Race: 1SGEC1SGEC1SKEC1WTLG21WTLG21WESC11WESC12WTLG22WTLG22SKEC2SKEC3
D10:3519B U18 4X+
division
Race: 1WENT1NSHC11NSHC11WTMC1SGEC1SGEC1RPCA1STPA1STPA1RPCA2
E10:4220B U15 8+
division
Race: 1SGEC1SGEC1NSHC11NSHC11SKEC1SKEC2NSHC12NSHC12AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12AKLC13AKLC13
F10:4721G U17 4X+
division
Race: 1COMC1RPCA1RPCA1WESC11WTLG21SKEC1SGEC1SGEC1WTMC1
G10:52Race: 2WTLG22WTLG22SGEC2RPCA2WESC12RPCA3SGEC3SGEC3
H10:5922M Nov 4+
division
Race: 1AKLC11AKLC11NSHC1HOWI1HOWI1STPA1STPA1WTMC1
I11:06Race: 2COMC1AKLC5HOWI2HOWI2STPA2STPA2
J11:1323W Nov 2X
division
Race: 1EDWT1EDWT1SGEC1SGEC1COMC1NSHC1WTLG21SGEC2SGEC2NSHC2
K11:20Race: 2COMC2WTLG22SGEC3SGEC3NSHC3NSHC4EDWT2EDWT2
L11:2524B U16 4+
division
Race: 1SKEC1NSHC11NSHC11STPA1STPA1NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13NSHC14AKLC11AKLC11
M11:3025M Open 2-
division
Race: 1NSHC1WESC1RPCA1RPCA1RPCA2AKLC1
N11:35Race: 2WESC2AKLC2NSHC3NSHC4NSHC2
O11:4026AW Club 2X
division
Race: 1NSHC1AKLC1MERC1WENT1WENT1WTMC1AKLC2NSHC2AKLC3
P11:45Race: 2AKLC4NSHC5NSHC3NSHC4
Q 26BM/W/Mx Mst 2X
division
Race: 1AKLC5NSHC6SGEC1WESC2
R11:5027W Open 4X-
division
Race: 1WESC1WESC2
S11:5528M Club 4X-
division
Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11WTMC1AKLC1WESC1WESC2AKLC5
T12:0029B U18 4+
division
Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12AKLC13AKLC13
U12:0530G U18 4+
division
Race: 1SKEC1WESC11WTMC1WTLG21WTLG21NSHC1WTLG22WESC12
V12:1031B U17 2X
division
Race: 1COMC1SKEC1SGEC1SGEC1WENT1WENT1WTMC1STPA1STPA1NSHC11NSHC11
W12:15Race: 2SGEC2SGEC2SKEC2STPA2STPA2COMC2SGEC3SGEC3COMC3SGEC4SGEC4NSHC12NSHC12
X12:2232G U15 4+
division
Race: 1COMC1WESC11SKEC1WTLG21SGEC1SGEC1AKLC31AKLC31MERC1HOWI1HOWI1
Y12:29Race: 2WTLG22AKLC32AKLC32WESC12SKEC2WTLG23WTLG24
Z12:3433G U16 4X+
division
Race: 1COMC1SGEC1AKLC31AKLC31WTLG21WTLG21RPCA1WESC11SKEC1RPCA2
A12:39Race: 2WTLG22AKLC32AKLC32SKEC2SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3RPCA3
B12:4434B U16 2X
division
Race: 1COMC1SGEC1SGEC1STPA1STPA1NSHC11NSHC11WTMC1AKLC11AKLC11SKEC1
C12:49Race: 2SGEC2SGEC2STPA2STPA2STPA3STPA3AKLC12AKLC12
D12:5635B U15 4X+
division
Race: 1SGEC1SGEC1COMC1STPA1STPA1NSHC11NSHC11WTMC1AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12SGEC2SGEC2
E13:03Race: 2NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13SGEC3SGEC3SGEC4SGEC4AKLC13AKLC13AKLC14AKLC14
F13:0836M Open 4X-
division
Race: 1NSHC1WESC1RPCA1
G13:1337W Club 4+
division
Race: 1NSHC1WESC1NSHC2
H13:1838W Open 2-
division
Race: 1NSHC1WESC1RPCA1RPCA2WESC2RPCA3
I13:2339M Club 4+
division
Race: 1HOWI1HOWI1WESC1AKLC1WTMC1WESC2
J13:2840G U18 1X
division
Race: 1EBSC1NSHC1COMC1EDWT1EDWT1WESC1SGEC1SGEC1MERC1WENT1WENT1
K13:33Race: 2SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3EDWT2EDWT2MERC2WTLG24WTLG24SGEC4SGEC4SGEC5SGEC5
L13:3841B U18 1X
division
Race: 1WESC1COMC1STPA1STPA1NSHC11NSHC11WENT1WENT1WENT2WENT2WESC2SGEC1SGEC1
M13:4542W Nov 4X+
division
Race: 1COMC1AKLC31AKLC31WTLG21MERC1SGEC1SGEC1WESC11NSHC1
N13:52Race: 2NSHC2MERC2AKLC32AKLC32SGEC2SGEC2WTLG22
O13:59Race: 3AKLC5MERC3SGEC3SGEC3WTLG23WTLG24
P14:0443AG U17 8+
division
Race: 1SKEC1WTLG21RPCA1SGEC1
Q 43BMst 8+
division
Race: 1AKLC5WESC1
R14:0944B U17 4+
division
Race: 1SGEC1SGEC1NSHC11NSHC11SKEC1STPA1STPA1WTMC1STPA2STPA2SKEC2AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12
S14:1445G U16 4+
division
Race: 1WTLG21WTLG21WESC11SKEC1HOWI1HOWI1AKLC31AKLC31WTLG22SKEC2
T14:1946B U16 8+
division
Race: 1SKEC1STPA1STPA1NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12AKLC11AKLC11
U14:2647M Nov 4X+
division
Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11NSHC1WTMC1SGEC1SGEC1COMC1AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12
V14:33Race: 2SGEC2SGEC2NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13SGEC3SGEC3AKLC5AKLC13AKLC13AKLC14AKLC14
W14:3848W Club 4X-
division
Race: 1AKLC1WESC1NSHC1WESC2NSHC2AKLC2
X14:4349W Open 2X
division
Race: 1RPCA1RPCA2RPCA3RPCA4
Y14:4850M Club 2-
division
Race: 1NSHC1AKLC1NSHC11NSHC11WESC1WESC2
Z14:53Race: 2NSHC2AKLC2NSHC3WESC3NSHC4
A14:5851G U18 4X+
division
Race: 1SGEC2WTLG21WTLG21SGEC1SGEC1NSHC1WESC11RPCA1WESC12WTLG22WTMC1
B15:0352B U18 2X
division
Race: 1WENT1WENT1WESC1STPA1STPA1COMC1NSHC11NSHC11AKLC11AKLC11SGEC1SGEC1
C15:08Race: 2WENT2WENT2SGEC2SGEC2SGEC3SGEC3
D15:1353M Open 1X
division
Race: 1WESC1RPCA1WTMC1NSHC1WESC2NSHC2RPCA2RPCA2RPCA3RPCA3RPCA4RPCA4
E15:2054G U15 8+
division
Race: 1WESC11SKEC1AKLC31AKLC31WTLG21WTLG22AKLC32AKLC32
F15:2755B U15 4+
division
Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11COMC1HOWI1HOWI1STPA1STPA1SKEC1AKLC11AKLC11WTMC1
G15:34Race: 2STPA2STPA2NSHC12NSHC12SKEC2AKLC12AKLC12
H15:3956G U17 2X
division
Race: 1WTMC1SKEC1COMC1WTLG21WTLG21SGEC1SGEC1WENT1WENT1WESC11MERC1
I15:44Race: 2WESC12WTMC2COMC2SGEC2SGEC2WTLG23WTLG23SGEC3
J15:4957B U17 4X+
division
Race: 1COMC1STPA1STPA1SGEC1SGEC1WTMC1SKEC1NSHC11NSHC11AKLC11AKLC11
K15:54Race: 2SGEC2SGEC2COMC2STPA2STPA2SKEC2SGEC3SGEC3NSHC13NSHC13NSHC14NSHC14NSHC12NSHC12
L15:5958G U16 2X
division
Race: 1RPCA1RPCA1AKLC31AKLC31SGEC1SGEC1WTLG21WTLG21COMC1WESC11HOWI1HOWI1RPCA2RPCA2
M16:04Race: 2SGEC2SGEC2WTLG22WTLG22AKLC32AKLC32RPCA3RPCA3SGEC3SGEC3RPCA4RPCA4
N16:09Race: 3WTLG23WTLG23WTLG24WTLG24RPCA6RPCA6SGEC4SGEC4RPCA5RPCA5
O16:1459AW Club 8+
division
Race: 1AKLC1NSHC1WESC1
P 59CM/W Mst 4X-
division
Race: 1AKLC6AKLC7NSHC3AKLC5NSHC2WESC2
Q16:2160W Nov 8+
division
Race: 1SKEC1MERC1NSHC1HOWI1HOWI1WESC11AKLC31AKLC31AKLC32AKLC32
R16:2861M Nov 8+
division
Race: 1HOWI1HOWI1SKEC1STPA1STPA1NSHC11NSHC11AKLC11AKLC11
S16:35Race: 2AKLC12AKLC12AKLC13AKLC13NSHC12NSHC12SKEC2
T 63G U18 8+
division
Race: 1WESC11WTLG21WTLG21SKEC1
U16:4062BM Open 8+
division
Race: 1AKLC1NSHC1WESC1WESC2
V 64B U18 8+
division
Race: 1AKLC11AKLC11AKLC12AKLC12NSHC11NSHC11STPA1STPA1

BENC2016 Calendar

October 16
MTWTFSS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31 

November 16
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

BENC2016 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Pupuke

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland