This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the day sheet, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Saturday, 19th November 2016 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:05 | 2 | W Open 1X division | Race: 1 | RPCA1 [AKLC] | RPCA3 [AKLC] | |||||||
D | 08:15 | 3 | B U18 2- division | Race: 1 | AKLC12 [SHAK] | AKLC11 [SHAK] | |||||||
E | 08:20 | 3 | B U18 2- division | Race: 2 | AKLC13 [SHAK] | ||||||||
G | 08:30 | 5 | M Club 1X division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
H | 08:35 | 5 | M Club 1X division | Race: 2 | AKLC2 | ||||||||
I | 08:40 | 5 | M Club 1X division | Race: 3 | AKLC5 | ||||||||
N | 09:07 | 8 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC31 [DIOC] | ||||||||
O | 09:14 | 8 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | AKLC32 [DIOC] | ||||||||
P | 09:21 | 9 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | AKLC5 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | AKLC12 [SHAK] | ||||||
Q | 09:28 | 10 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC31 [DIOC] | HOWI1 [AKLC] | |||||||
R | 09:35 | 10 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | AKLC32 [DIOC] | HOWI2 [AKLC] | AKLC5 | ||||||
S | 09:40 | 11 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | ||||||||
U | 09:50 | 12 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | ||||||||
V | 09:55 | 13 | M Open 4- division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | AKLC2 | |||||||
X | 10:05 | 15 | W Club 1X division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
Y | 10:10 | 15 | W Club 1X division | Race: 2 | AKLC2 | ||||||||
B | 10:25 | 17 | G U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | HOWI1 [AKLC] | AKLC31 [DIOC] | |||||||
E | 10:42 | 20 | B U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | AKLC12 [SHAK] | AKLC13 [SHAK] | ||||||
F | 10:47 | 21 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | RPCA1 [AKLC] | ||||||||
H | 10:59 | 22 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | HOWI1 [AKLC] | |||||||
I | 11:06 | 22 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | AKLC5 | HOWI2 [AKLC] | |||||||
L | 11:25 | 24 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | ||||||||
M | 11:30 | 25 | M Open 2- division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
N | 11:35 | 25 | M Open 2- division | Race: 2 | AKLC2 | ||||||||
O | 11:40 | 26 | 2X division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | AKLC5 | AKLC2 | AKLC3 | |||||
P | 11:45 | 26 | 2X division | Race: 2 | AKLC4 | ||||||||
S | 11:55 | 28 | M Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | AKLC5 | |||||||
T | 12:00 | 29 | B U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | AKLC12 [SHAK] | AKLC13 [SHAK] | ||||||
X | 12:22 | 32 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC31 [DIOC] | HOWI1 [AKLC] | |||||||
Y | 12:29 | 32 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | AKLC32 [DIOC] | ||||||||
Z | 12:34 | 33 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC31 [DIOC] | ||||||||
A | 12:39 | 33 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 | AKLC32 [DIOC] | ||||||||
B | 12:44 | 34 | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | ||||||||
C | 12:49 | 34 | B U16 2X division | Race: 2 | AKLC12 [SHAK] | ||||||||
D | 12:56 | 35 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | AKLC12 [SHAK] | |||||||
E | 13:03 | 35 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | AKLC13 [SHAK] | AKLC14 [SHAK] | |||||||
I | 13:23 | 39 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | HOWI1 [AKLC] | AKLC1 | |||||||
M | 13:45 | 42 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC31 [DIOC] | ||||||||
N | 13:52 | 42 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | AKLC32 [DIOC] | ||||||||
O | 13:59 | 42 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 3 | AKLC5 | ||||||||
Q | 14:04 | 43 | 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC5 | ||||||||
R | 14:09 | 44 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | AKLC12 [SHAK] | |||||||
S | 14:14 | 45 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | HOWI1 [AKLC] | AKLC31 [DIOC] | |||||||
T | 14:19 | 46 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | ||||||||
U | 14:26 | 47 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | AKLC12 [SHAK] | |||||||
V | 14:33 | 47 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | AKLC5 | AKLC13 [SHAK] | AKLC14 [SHAK] | ||||||
W | 14:38 | 48 | W Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | AKLC2 | |||||||
Y | 14:48 | 50 | M Club 2- division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
Z | 14:53 | 50 | M Club 2- division | Race: 2 | AKLC2 | ||||||||
B | 15:03 | 52 | B U18 2X division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | ||||||||
D | 15:13 | 53 | M Open 1X division | Race: 1 | RPCA2 [AKLC] | ||||||||
E | 15:20 | 54 | G U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC31 [DIOC] | AKLC32 [DIOC] | |||||||
F | 15:27 | 55 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | HOWI1 [AKLC] | AKLC11 [SHAK] | |||||||
G | 15:34 | 55 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | AKLC12 [SHAK] | ||||||||
J | 15:49 | 57 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | ||||||||
L | 15:59 | 58 | G U16 2X division | Race: 1 | RPCA1 [AKLC] | AKLC31 [DIOC] | HOWI1 [AKLC] | ||||||
M | 16:04 | 58 | G U16 2X division | Race: 2 | AKLC32 [DIOC] | ||||||||
O | 16:14 | 59 | (8|4)+/- division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | AKLC6 | AKLC7 | AKLC5 | |||||
Q | 16:21 | 60 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | HOWI1 [AKLC] | AKLC31 [DIOC] | AKLC32 [DIOC] | ||||||
R | 16:28 | 61 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | HOWI1 [AKLC] | AKLC11 [SHAK] | |||||||
S | 16:35 | 61 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 2 | AKLC12 [SHAK] | AKLC13 [SHAK] | |||||||
U | 16:40 | 62 | M 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | ||||||||
V | 64 | B U18 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC11 [SHAK] | AKLC12 [SHAK] |