- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 8th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 9th
- Division 3: placed 7th
- Division 3: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 2: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Brianna Dauphin (stroke), Lana Grew, Meg Couture, Elizabeth Reid, Ellie Jeurissen, Jess Sodo, Angela Norton, Sophie Jones + Maxine Chappell (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Niamh McHugh (stroke), Georgina Hartnett, Lily-Portia McLaughlin, Anna Carman, Tayla Clasper, Hannah Thomas, Kate McHugh, Nina James + Gemma Lynex (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Amy Hirst (stroke), Laura Bradley, Ella Goddard, Megan Farquhar, Laura Francis, Gloria Tinney, Aimee Hunt, Sharanita Sharma + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 2: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 2: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 9th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 2: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 9th
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 2: placed 7th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 3: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Benjamin Pendreigh (stroke), Toffer Espinosa, George Cory-Darroch, Aidan Margetts, Jack Breen, Rory Baker, Liam O'Brien, Ryan Patten + Ian Cairns (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Callum Pratt (stroke), Mark Lawrence, Mikaere Wiki, Cole Brann, Devon Dudding, Jack Casey-Pickering, Damon Trumper, Zaid Khan + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Dirk Driessen (stroke), Sam Inglis, Joe Margison, Matt Whineray, Joe Halapua, Sam Brodie, Carolyn Steele, Delwyn Hart + Alasdair McGeachie (cox)
Coached by: Ged Campbell
- Division 1: result (NRR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
David Dryland (stroke), Jonathan Kumarich, Charlie MacDonnell, Miguel Widdison, Hunter Jack, Campbell Milne, Matthew Whitehead, Craig Fernandez + Fulton Ryan (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 2: result (SCR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 7th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 2: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Matte Srhoj (stroke), Charlie MacDonnell, Campbell Milne, Hunter Jack, Caleb Dallow, Matthew Whitehead, Matthew Bluck, Rory Baker + Jack Baird (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: result (DNS)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 2: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: BARA
- Division 2: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Greta Taine (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Eden Kelleher, Claudia Welsby, Georgia Round, Katie Keys, Libby Blore, Rebecca Meldrum + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 7th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Brock Mills (stroke), Emile Commarieu, Joshua Shields, George Cory-Darroch, Benjamin Pendreigh, Toffer Espinosa, Jack Breen, Liam O'Brien + Fulton Ryan (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Callum Pratt (stroke), Mark Lawrence, Vasya Nazaroff, Cole Brann, Devon Dudding, Nathan Phillips, Mikaere Wiki, Jacob Mann + Joseph McNamara (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Bella Rose Lennon (stroke), Juliet Small, Niamh McHugh, Kiera Nelson, Poppy Holmes, Isabelle Ingram, Elisabeth Klaassen, Nina James + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Amy Hirst (stroke), Laura Bradley, Ella Goddard, Megan Farquhar, Laura Francis, Gloria Tinney, Sharanita Sharma, Reese Jacques + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 8th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Carl Pracey (stroke), Evander Tangiiti, Todd Martin, Jonathan Winter, Fergus McSwiney, Jed Bradley, Felix Drissner-Devine, Matthew Smith + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 3rd