- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Division 1: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Zouch
- Division 2: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 8th
- Division 3: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Caitlin Harris (stroke), Jaymee McNab, Amy Lotter, Divashni Kumar, Catherine Layburn, Riely Robertson, Grace Fletcher, Amelia Vincent + Emma Haldane (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Hannah Norris (stroke), Latiesha Nathan, Charlotte Partridge, Annaliese Storey, Lauryn Tokana, Alex Swanson, Kiana Kazemi, Olivia Zhu + Erin Nugent (cox)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Zouch
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 7th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Division 1: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
Allie Crouch (stroke), Renee Scott-French, Emma McAllister, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Amber Gorrie, Adelia Bolam, Courtney McCormick + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: result (DNF)
- Division 1: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch
- Division 1: placed 8th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 7th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 9th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Rebecca Faletanoai (stroke), Brianna Stockhausen, Mia Cunningham South, Shena Donald + Conrad Morley (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 4: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 8th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Matthew Cole (stroke), Daniel McSweeny, Scott Houston, Ryan Davenport, Hayden Ellis, Kristofer Parker, Ben Little, Jake Guy + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Ben Partridge (stroke), Oliver Howard, Dion Lee, Callum Gilmour, Robbie MacGregor, Matt Lupton, Rowan Angelo, Mathew Barry + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Terry Zouch
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Zouch
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Zouch
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event 23
M Open 4X-
Sponsored by: Benefitz & Down Under Travel
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Division 1: result (DNS)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Ben Braggins (stroke), Dean Nottingham, Joe Canham, Kyle Simmonds, Sam Love, Stephen Kerr-Phillips, Toby Ellis, Zachary Engle + Emma Haldane (cox)
- Division 2: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Jarrod Leuila (stroke), Jack Taylor, Lucas Martin, Ben Jury, Aaron Cordes, Brayden Allen, Patrick Barton, Liam McAteer + Gene Offwood (cox)
Coached by: Terry Zouch
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
James Brake (stroke), Mathew Barry, Hugo Verdonk, Cameron Houston, Rowan Angelo, Kelby Cai, Finn Pethers-Boak, Joe Canham + Ben Adkins (cox)
Coached by: Terry Zouch
- Division 1: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Paitten Bishop (stroke), Bernadette Boland, Alexandra Finlay, Isabella Regtien + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
- Division 2: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Zouch
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Zouch
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Alicia McColl (stroke), Brianna Stockhausen, Mia Cunningham South, Shena Donald + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Division 1: placed 7th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
James Brake (stroke), Mathew Barry, Hugo Verdonk, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Kelby Cai, Liam Pugh, Campbell Teixeira, Matthew Martin + Dylan Whale (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch
- Division 1: placed 7th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Alexandra Finlay, Paige Turley + Emma Haldane (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Division 1: placed 3rd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Holly Ellett (stroke), Renee Scott-French, Caitlin Nugent, Sian Anderson, Adelia Bolam, Sophie Salt, Robyn Knowles, Catriona Stanton + Jenna Clinton (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Zouch
- Division 1: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Alicia McColl (stroke), Brianna Stockhausen, Mia Cunningham South, Rebecca Faletanoai + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Division 2: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Emily Wallace, Briana Smith, Maisie Meiklejohn, Natasha Abel, Lucy Brown, Amy Norris, Lucy Gilbert + Elosie Siermans (cox)
- Division 1: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Zouch
- Division 1: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Zouch
- Division 1: placed 4th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Terry Zouch
- Division 2: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Jarrod Leuila (stroke), Ben Jury, Jin Lim, Samuel Jones, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Kip Watson, Aaron Cordes, Lucas Martin + Gene Offwood (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch
- Division 2: placed 1st
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Hannah Norris (stroke), Georgia Gray, Holly Gray, Tayla Henry, Aimee Mather, Latiesha Nathan, Grace Shaw, Maegan du Rhone-Brace + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
- Division 1: placed 6th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Hannah Pexton (stroke), Amy Henderson, Georgia Malbon, Monique Piddington, Charlotte Partridge, Faith Redpath, Sophie O'Neill, Alex Swanson + Erin Nugent (cox)
- Division 1: placed 5th
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Holly Ellett (stroke), Renee Scott-French, Caitlin Nugent, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Sian Anderson, Adelia Bolam, Catriona Stanton + Amber Fordham (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Matthew Cole (stroke), Daniel McSweeny, Cameron Webster, Jasper Ballantyne, Jordan Stanley, Craig Little, Scott Houston, Ryan Davenport + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Ben Partridge (stroke), Oliver Howard, Callum Gilmour, Robbie MacGregor, Matt Lupton, Rowan Angelo, Callum Blackburn, Dion Lee + Tamati Munroe (cox)
Coached by: Mike Stanley
- Division 1: placed 4th