COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Curtis Warner
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 5th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 4th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Division 1: placed 5th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 4: placed 2nd
- Division 4: placed 4th
- Division 4: placed 3rd
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Michael Tielemans (stroke), Luke Shanks, Elliot Waite, Logan Walters, Nathan Linford, Adam Jenkin, Haydn Bangs, Julian Kirkwood + Daniel Shanks (cox)
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 4th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Curtis Warner
- Division 2: placed 2nd
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tim Palmer
- Division 3: placed 5th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 3rd
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Division 2: placed 2nd
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Division 2: placed 5th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 2nd
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 3rd
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Glen Laing (stroke), Logan Valder, Neculai Paveluc, Caleb Wood, Ben Slater, Matei Paveluc, Sam Cummins, Hale Abernethy + Kharn Wagstaff (cox)
Coached by: Tim Palmer
- Division 1: placed 7th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 4th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 4th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Glen Laing (stroke), Sam Cummins, Hale Abernethy, Matei Paveluc, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Ryan Hennessy, Jackson Chadfield, Kharn Wagstaff + Louis Chadfield (cox)
Coached by: Tim Palmer
- Division 1: placed 6th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Nathan Linford (stroke), Logan Walters, Luke Shanks, Elliot Waite, Michael Tielemans, Adam Jenkin, Haydn Bangs, Julian Kirkwood + Caleb Wood (cox)
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 6th