- Division 1: placed 9th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 4th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 4th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 6th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 6th
- Division 4: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 5th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Tom Parkin (stroke), Rueben King, Xavier Rangiwai, Luke Penfold, Timothy Lunt, Troy Peffers, Luis Thomsen, Dougal Burden + Thomas Plummer (cox)
- Division 1: placed 6th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Sam Kingdom (stroke), Oscar Finnemore, Adam Chapman, Hugh Barker, Alfred Dennis, Toby Porterday, Thomas McCann, Jost Claassen + James Malone (cox)
- Division 2: placed 3rd
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Mason Kingdom (stroke), Sam Wigram, Sam Stevens, Finn Hunter, Jack Cantrell, Thomas Ferguson, James McInroy, Dexter Peffers + Jacob Rundle (cox)
- Division 1: placed 7th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
George Russell (stroke), Jack Bisset, Xavier Harnett, Luke Thomas, James Malone, Thomas Plummer, Mathew Sherlock, Adam Brand + Ezzy Mortimer (cox)
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 8th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
George Russell (stroke), Finn Hunter, Jack Cantrell, Xavier Harnett, Thomas Ferguson, Jack Bisset, Mathew Sherlock, James Malone + Thomas Plummer (cox)
- Division 1: placed 5th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Luke Thomas (stroke), Luke Penfold, Nikita Podkorytov, Tom Parkin, Rueben King, Adam Brand, Mason Kingdom, Thomas McCann + Jacob Rundle (cox)
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 9th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 5th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 5th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Tom Parkin (stroke), Rueben King, Xavier Rangiwai, Luke Penfold, Nikita Podkorytov, Troy Peffers, Jack Bisset, Dougal Burden + Thomas Plummer (cox)
- Division 1: placed 4th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Timothy Lunt (stroke), Sam Kingdom, Alfred Dennis, Hugh Barker, Adam Chapman, Toby Porterday, Luis Thomsen, Jost Claassen + Adam Brand (cox)
- Division 2: placed 6th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Benjamin Fitchett (stroke), Luca Burney, Thomas Casement, Oscar Finnemore, Jack Cantrell, Nathan O'Neill, Tom Blathwayt, Hamish Burden + Jacob Rundle (cox)
- Division 2: placed 5th