- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
- Division 2: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 7th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Ellen Davis (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Colombe de Rouvroy, Isabella Rogers, Jessica Walker, Mary-Rose Millett, Olympe de Rouvroy, Samantha Cane + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 2: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Division 2: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 7th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Alana Lancaster (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Tayla Grant, Sarah Crummey, Jasmine Brake, Colombe de Rouvroy, Jessica Walker, Mary-Rose Millett + Samantha Cane (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Callum Parkes (stroke), Thomas Brenton-Rule, Caelan MacDonald, Nate Stainton + James MacKenzie (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Jasmine Brake (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Mary-Rose Millett, Isabella Rogers + James MacKenzie (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 2: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Zak Everitt (stroke), Thomas Seyb, Isaac Mallinson, Regan Lees, Joel Wilson, Rory Mallinson, Rob MacKenzie, Nick Tetley + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lorraine Murray
- Division 1: placed 8th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Ben Wight, Angus Wilson, Daniel Pickles, Jackson Driver, Bradley Hartley, D J Kruger + Josh Blaauw (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Peter Goldstone (stroke), Vlatko Kuzev, Jules Courtine, Jamie Young, Oliver Mallinson, Nate Stainton, Truman Boughey, Caelan MacDonald + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Lorraine Murray
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Cody Mercer (stroke), Kenneth Goodin, James Martin, Ryan McTigue, Thomas Duffett, William Zhang, Thomas Paton, Navradeep Sandhu + Dean Oxford (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Zak Everitt (stroke), Thomas Seyb, Rob MacKenzie, Regan Lees, Rory Mallinson, Ryan Jans, Thomas Brenton-Rule, Matthew McLeay + Sam Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 2: placed 7th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
- Division 2: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 2: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 1: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Alexia Swain (stroke), Jana Hulsmeier, Charlotte Hepworth, Emily Hortop, Emily Lit, Ashleigh Richards, Emily Moyle, Alice Barker + Emily Wagstaff (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Alana Lancaster (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Tayla Grant, Sarah Crummey, Jasmine Brake, Colombe de Rouvroy, Jessica Walker, Mary-Rose Millett + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Ellen Davis (stroke), Isabella Rogers, Colombe de Rouvroy, Tayla Grant, Isabela Montano, India Forbes, Alice Gray, Olympe de Rouvroy + Sam Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Thomas Stuart (stroke), Forrest Le Roux, Ben Wight, Jack MacDonald, Daniel Pickles, Angus Wilson, Patrick Yin, Jamie Rowland + Emily Wagstaff (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Jack Appleyard (stroke), Callum Parkes, Thomas Brenton-Rule, Oliver Mallinson, Ben Harte, Mathew Tetley, Truman Boughey, Jamie Young + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Division 2: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Ellen Davis (stroke), Mary-Rose Millett, Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jasmine Brake, Isabella Rogers, Isabela Montano, Olympe de Rouvroy, India Forbes + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Division 1: placed 3rd