SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
COM*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
Allie Crouch (stroke), Renee Scott-French, Emma McAllister, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Amber Gorrie, Adelia Bolam, Courtney McCormick + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Julia Ferris (stroke), Kendall Smith, Heather Martin, Renae Fisher, Violet Squire, Jordan Matthews, Shannon Cox, Alexandra Godman + Aaron Harold (cox)
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Victoria Watt, Briana Siteine, Madeline Allen, Claudia Frew, Monique Waller, Phoebe Allen, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alana Lancaster (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Tayla Grant, Sarah Crummey, Jasmine Brake, Colombe de Rouvroy, Jessica Walker, Mary-Rose Millett + Samantha Cane (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Callum Parkes (stroke), Thomas Brenton-Rule, Caelan MacDonald, Nate Stainton + James MacKenzie (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ben Partridge (stroke), Oliver Howard, Dion Lee, Callum Gilmour, Robbie MacGregor, Matt Lupton, Rowan Angelo, Mathew Barry + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Matthew Cole (stroke), Daniel McSweeny, Scott Houston, Ryan Davenport, Hayden Ellis, Kristofer Parker, Ben Little, Jake Guy + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Zak Everitt (stroke), Thomas Seyb, Isaac Mallinson, Regan Lees, Joel Wilson, Rory Mallinson, Rob MacKenzie, Nick Tetley + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Michael Tielemans (stroke), Luke Shanks, Elliot Waite, Logan Walters, Nathan Linford, Adam Jenkin, Haydn Bangs, Julian Kirkwood + Daniel Shanks (cox)
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lorraine Murray
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
Event 23
M Open 4X-
Sponsored by: Benefitz & Down Under Travel
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Max Causley
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Tauhi Lopeti, Danielle Vandermeer, Bailee Waller + Jacinta Taiapa (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Dirk Driessen (stroke), Sam Inglis, Joe Margison, Matt Whineray, Joe Halapua, Sam Brodie, Carolyn Steele, Delwyn Hart + Alasdair McGeachie (cox)
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Paitten Bishop (stroke), Bernadette Boland, Alexandra Finlay, Isabella Regtien + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Rayna Eden-Atoaga (stroke), Caitlin Gillespie, Thekla Schuster, Mareike Lauringer + Sarina Schraner (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Monique Waller (stroke), Briana Siteine, Mackenzie Freeman, Hannah Knight + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Yvonne McLaren
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alicia McColl (stroke), Brianna Stockhausen, Mia Cunningham South, Shena Donald + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Kerrigan (stroke), Samantha Hart, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Pettengell + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Antony Zouch
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Alexandra Finlay, Paige Turley + Emma Haldane (cox)
|
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Holly Ellett (stroke), Renee Scott-French, Caitlin Nugent, Sian Anderson, Adelia Bolam, Sophie Salt, Robyn Knowles, Catriona Stanton + Jenna Clinton (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Tauhi Lopeti, Bailee Waller, Ma'u Isileli-Foou, Meg Dempsey, Georgia Malins, Paige Dobell, Bryni Waldron-Lemon + Jacinta Taiapa (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Charlotte Spence (stroke), Sarah L'Amie, Briana Siteine, Anna Kermode, Annabel Childs, Victoria Crisford, Rachel MacLachlan, Tess Costil + Juliet Berg (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alexia Swain (stroke), Jana Hulsmeier, Charlotte Hepworth, Emily Hortop, Emily Lit, Ashleigh Richards, Emily Moyle, Alice Barker + Emily Wagstaff (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & Jason Oswald-Paris
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alana Lancaster (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Tayla Grant, Sarah Crummey, Jasmine Brake, Colombe de Rouvroy, Jessica Walker, Mary-Rose Millett + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Julian Foulkes
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alicia McColl (stroke), Brianna Stockhausen, Mia Cunningham South, Rebecca Faletanoai + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Aimee Cable (stroke), Georgia Tremeer, Monique Waller, Mackenzie Freeman, Madeleine Hemi, Taryn Morgan, Charlotte Armstrong, Hannah Knight + Kate Bolland (cox)
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Greta Taine (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Eden Kelleher, Claudia Welsby, Georgia Round, Katie Keys, Libby Blore, Rebecca Meldrum + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Emily Wallace, Briana Smith, Maisie Meiklejohn, Natasha Abel, Lucy Brown, Amy Norris, Lucy Gilbert + Elosie Siermans (cox)
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ellen Davis (stroke), Isabella Rogers, Colombe de Rouvroy, Tayla Grant, Isabela Montano, India Forbes, Alice Gray, Olympe de Rouvroy + Sam Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alice Boyles (stroke), Ruby Houghton, Katherine Chang, Emily Blow, Kate Horsnell, Georgia McLeish, Leah Olsen, Emily Swiatek + Shenny Chiu (cox)
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Helen Moore (stroke), Susan Dawson, Chris Williams, Janarie Jongkees, Rob Dinsdale, Kevin O'Hagan, Anna McKernan, Carolyn Taylor + Aaron Harold (cox)
Coached by: Stu Widget
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Zouch
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Hamish Blackhall (stroke), Freddie Thomlinson, Sasha Rowell, Ollie McMillan + Massimo Nicholas (cox)
|
RPCA
RPC
|
Erin Tolhurst (stroke), Ashlee Rowe, Abby Green, Kelsi Walters, Rose Crooks, Anna DeLong, Amy Mills, Lauren Tilson + Kristi Dorotich (cox)
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Holly Ellett (stroke), Renee Scott-French, Caitlin Nugent, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Sian Anderson, Adelia Bolam, Catriona Stanton + Amber Fordham (cox)
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|