GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
RGTT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Mia Bradford (stroke), Caitlin Stone, Renee Morrow, Courtney Katterns, Morgan Blind, Andrea Fick, Hannah Retimana, Kaylin Wren + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Abigail Pool (stroke), Lauren Oliver, Jessica Munnik, Lucy Farnsworth, Emily Swiatek, Grace Barry, Lucy Wilson, Alex Hynds + Emma King (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CARM
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Robyn Knowles, Maisie Meiklejohn, Courtney McCormick + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Breanna de Gouw (stroke), Madeleine Teesdale, Emerald Scofield, Liberty Soanes + Rebekah Alvey (cox)
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Emerald Scofield (stroke), Madeleine Teesdale, Breanna de Gouw, Liberty Soanes + Rebekah Alvey (cox)
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Kenneth Gardiner (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Jack Solomon, Chris Holdsworth + Henry Matthews (cox)
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Shena Donald (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Rebecca Faletanoai, Alicia McColl + Jackson White (cox)
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Michael Coutts (stroke), Conor Donovan, Caleb Langridge, Toby Romminger + Skye Collins-Maginley (cox)
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Maisie Meiklejohn, Robyn Knowles, Faith Redpath, Tayla Henry, Natasha Abel, Charlotte Partridge + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Holly Gray (stroke), Natasha Abel, Latiesha Nathan, Georgia Gray, Tayla Henry, Faith Redpath, Charlotte Partridge, Amy Norris + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Alesha Lamont (stroke), Lauren Oliver, Rebecca MacQueen, Olivia Hofer, Emily Swiatek, Georgia McLeish, Claire Hofman, Adora Husseini + Georgia Evans (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Sara Everitt (stroke), Claire Watson, Olympe de Rouvroy, Imogen Stythe, Caitlin Brenton-Rule, India Bevin, Josie Porterfield, Amy Barclay + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Mica Erdmann (stroke), Courtney Thoumine, Portia Vodanovich, Hannah Retimana, Amy Hunter, Briana Goodall, Savannah van Zyl, Brooke Greenslade + Ella Worrall (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|