Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals | divisions
Sunday, 15th January 2017 |
||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 | KICC1 | WESC31 | AKLC1 | ||
B | 07:38 | 1 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC2 | STPA2 | SGEC1 | |||
C | 07:46 | 1 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | KICC3 | WESC32 | WESC33 | KICC2 | ||
D | 07:54 | 3 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | AKLC5 | WESC32 | WESC31 | |||
E | 08:02 | 4 | W Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | WESC2 | WESC1 | AKLC1 | |||
F | 08:10 | 6 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | STPA1 | WESC1 | KICC2 | WESC31 | KICC1 | |
G | 08:18 | 6 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | WESC2 | WESC3 | KICC5 | KICC3 | KICC4 | |
H | 08:26 | 7 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WESC31 | |||||
I | 8 | M Club 2- division | Race: 1 | WESC1 | ||||||
J | 08:34 | 9 | W Snr 2X division | Race: 1 | WESC1 | WESC32 | WESC31 | |||
K | 08:42 | 10 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | WESC31 | STPA1 | ||||
L | 14 | M Snr 4- division | Race: 1 | WESC1 | ||||||
M | 08:50 | 11 | W Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | WESC1 | AKLC51 | AKLC1 | |||
N | 08:58 | 12 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WESC31 | AKLC1 | ||||
Q | 09:22 | 16 | G U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | WESC31 | AKLC51 | ||||
R | 09:30 | 17 | W Club 1X division | Race: 1 | WESC1 | WESC4 | WESC3 | WESC2 | ||
S | 09:38 | 18 | M Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | WESC1 | AKLC5 | ||||
T | 09:46 | 19 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | STPA2 | STPA1 | KICC1 | |||
U | 09:54 | 20 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | WESC31 | WESC32 | AKLC51 | AKLC52 | ||
V | 21 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC51 | ||||||
W | 10:02 | 22 | M Snr 2- division | Race: 1 | WESC1 | KICC1 | WESC2 | |||
X | 10:10 | 23 | W Club 2X division | Race: 1 | AKLC51 | WESC1 | AKLC1 | AKLC2 | ||
Z | 10:26 | 25 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | WESC32 | WESC31 | ||||
A | 10:34 | 26 | M Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | |||||
B | 27 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | STPA1 | WESC31 | |||||
C | 10:42 | 28 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | WESC31 | AKLC51 | ||||
D | 10:50 | 29 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC52 | AKLC51 | ||||
E | 10:58 | 30 | M Snr 2X division | Race: 1 | KICC1 | KICC4 | KICC3 | WESC1 | KICC2 | |
F | 11:06 | 31 | W Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | WESC1 | |||||
G | 33 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | WESC31 | ||||||
H | 11:12 | 32 | W Snr 1X division | Race: 1 | WESC1 | WESC31 | ||||
J | 11:20 | 34 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC2 | WESC1 | AKLC1 | |||
K | 11:28 | 35 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | STPA2 | WESC33 | WESC32 | KICC1 | WESC31 | STPA1 |
L | 12:00 | 36 | M Snr 4X- division | Race: 1 | WESC1 | |||||
M | 39 | W Snr 8+ division | Race: 1 | WESC1 | ||||||
N | 40 | M Snr 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC1 | KICC1 | |||||
O | 12:08 | 38 | M Club 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||
P | 12:16 | 1 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||
Q | 12:24 | 1 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||
R | 12:32 | 6 | M Snr 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||
S | 12:40 | 6 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |