menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Sunday, 9th April 2017

Alpha Time Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A09:001MM Mst E-H 2-
division
Race: 1WESC1AKLC1CLIC1AWGC3BPCC2
B09:03Race: 2CAMC1WHAC1WREC1AWGC1WELC1WESC2AWGC2
C09:061WW Mst E-H 2-
division
Race: 1SGEC1BPCC1SGEC2SGEC3
D09:162MM Mst A-D 2X
division
Race: 1WELC1HAMC1WESC1
E09:19Race: 2WKOC4WREC1WKOC3HAMC2MERC1
F09:22Race: 3AKLC3CAM*6WHAC1WKOC2SGEC1PETC1
G09:25Race: 4CAMC5EBSC1HAMC3UNWC1WESC2CAMC4AKLC1
H09:28Race: 5AKLC2HKIC1ROT*1TAWC1CAMC2PETC2
I09:312WW Mst A-D 2X
division
Race: 1AKLC5NSHC1AKLC4WESC6MERC2WREC2SGE*1
J09:34Race: 2AWGC1TAWC2AKLC6CAMC3WESC3WTMC1
K09:37Race: 3CAMC6TPO*1WKO*1AKLC7ROTC2WESC5WELC2
L09:40Race: 4NSHC2CAMC1MERC3NSHC3NSHC4
M09:503MM Mst E-H 1X
division
Race: 1EBSC1WELC1BPCC1MERC1ROTC4TAWC1HORC1
N09:53Race: 2TAWC2SGEC1AKLC1WKOC4HORC2
O09:56Race: 3MERC2BPCC5WHAC2WHAC1
P09:59Race: 4BPCC2SGEC5PETC1ROTC3
Q10:02Race: 5AKLC2AWGC1CAMC2BPCC4
R10:05Race: 6AWGC2CAMC1ITRA1WKOC2ROTC1WKOC3ROTC2
S10:083WW Mst E-H 1X
division
Race: 1SGEC3AKLC3MERC4BPCC3WESC3SGEC4
T10:11Race: 2WESC4WESC1SGEC2WESC2WKOC1
U10:214MM Mst E-H 4-
division
Race: 1WESC2WESC1SGEC1AKLC1CAMC1
V10:24Race: 2AWGC1SGEC4WELC1AWGC2BPCC1
W10:274WW Mst E-H 4-
division
Race: 1WKOC1SGEC3
X10:375MM Mst A-D 4+
division
Race: 1AKLC2HOR*1AKL*3WREC1
Y10:40Race: 2TAWC1WESC1CLIC1PET*1
Z10:435WW Mst A-D 4+
division
Race: 1WELC1HAMC1WELC2WREC2
A10:46Race: 2AWG*1PETC2CAMC1HAMC2AKLC1
B10:566MM Mst E-H 8+
division
Race: 1PETC1CAMC1WKO*1AWGC1AKLC1WES*1SGEC2
C10:596WW Mst E-H 8+
division
Race: 1SGEC1
D11:097MM Mst A-D 4X-
division
Race: 1AKL*4WKOC2CAMC1HKIC2NSHC3HOR*1
E11:12Race: 2CAMC3HAMC1WHAC1AKLC1AKLC2MERC1
F11:157WW Mst A-D 4X-
division
Race: 1WELC2NSHC1WESC1AKLC3WELC1MERC2
G11:18Race: 2HKIC1AKL*1ROTC1CAMC2WKO*1NSHC2
H11:21Race: 3TAWC1HOR*1SGEC1SGEC2SGEC3WREC1WTMC1
I11:319MM Mst E-H 2X
division
Race: 1WKOC3BPCC1WHAC1AKLC1WESC2CLIC1NSH*1
J11:34Race: 2TAWC1SGEC7BPCC2AKLC2CAMC2
K11:37Race: 3SGEC2ROTC1SGEC1MERC1PETC1
L11:40Race: 4AWGC2CAMC1UNWC1AWGC1BPCC3AKLC3BPCC4
M11:439WW Mst E-H 2X
division
Race: 1WESC5WTMC1BPCC7BPCC5WKOC2
N11:46Race: 2SGE*6NSHC2ROTC2SGEC4SGEC3WREC1
O11:49Race: 3WESC3TAWC2WKO*1SGEC5AKLC4WESC4BPCC6
P11:5410XMx Mst A-H 4+
division
Race: 1CAMC1
Q11:5911MM Mst A-D 8+
division
Race: 1CAMC1AKLC2WELC1AKLC1WESC1
R12:0211WW Mst A-D 8+
division
Race: 1NSHC1PETC1HAMC1AKL*1SGEC2
S12:0713MM Mst E-H 4X-
division
Race: 1WELC1PETC1HOR*1MERC1TAWC1ROT*1AWG*1
T12:10Race: 2WESC1BPCC2CAMC1SGEC2WKOC2SGEC1BPCC1
U12:1313WW Mst E-H 4X-
division
Race: 1WESC2BPCC3WKOC3WTMC1
V12:16Race: 2AKLC1SGEC4WES*3WKO*1SGEC3
W12:2114MM Mst A-D 4-
division
Race: 1WELC1CLIC1WESC2AKL*2HAMC3
X12:24Race: 2AKLC1HKIC1SGEC1PETC2CAMC1NSHC1
Y12:27Race: 3PET*3WESC3
Z12:3014WW Mst A-D 4-
division
Race: 1WELC2HAMC2PETC1WESC1HAMC1PETC3AWG*1
A12:33Race: 2AKL*1WELC3WREC1HKIC2
B12:3815MM Mst A-D 1X
division
Race: 1WKOC2WESC4HORC1NSHC1WESC3
C12:41Race: 2CAMC1AKLC1WHAC1CAMC5WHAC2MERC2CLIC1
D12:44Race: 3TGAC1WKOC4WTMC1UNWC1
E12:47Race: 4WHAC3ROTC1UNWC2AKLC2WKOC5
F12:5015WW Mst A-D 1X
division
Race: 1BPCC1CAMC6UNWC3WKOC3BPCC2ROTC2
G12:53Race: 2AWGC1WELC1CAMC3WESC1CAMC4WESC2CAMC2
H12:56Race: 3WKOC1TAWC1CLIC2
I13:0116Mx Corp 8+
division
Race: 1HKIC1
J13:0617MM Mst A-D 2-
division
Race: 1CAMC1HAMC3WESC2WELC1WHAC1HAMC4CLIC2
K13:09Race: 2TAWC1WKOC1AKLC1NSHC2WESC1
L13:12Race: 3NSHC1CLIC1AKLC2
M13:1517WW Mst A-D 2-
division
Race: 1WESC3WELC2HAMC1WELC3
N13:18Race: 2AWGC1SGEC1NSHC3HAMC2CAMC2
O13:2318XMx Mst 2X
division
Race: 1MERC3WESC1WESC3WREC1AKLC2WKOC1
P13:26Race: 2PETC3AKLC4AKLC3CAMC2CLIC1WREC2
Q13:29Race: 3AWG*1BPCC1NSHC1MERC2TAWC1
R13:32Race: 4CAMC5PETC2WKO*3CAMC4NELC1WTMC1
S13:35Race: 5WKOC4MERC4AKL*9CAMC1UNWC1TAWC3CAMC3
T13:38Race: 6CAMC6CAMC8AKLC5AKLC6BPCC2AKLC7SGEC1
U13:41Race: 7BPCC7SGEC5MERC1SGEC4BPCC3PETC1NSHC2
V13:44Race: 8BPCC4CAMC7BPCC5SGEC3SGEC2
W13:47Race: 9WELC1TAWC2WESC2ROTC1WKOC2BPCC6AKLC8
X13:5219MM Mst E-H 4+
division
Race: 1BPCC1AWGC2AWGC1WKOC1
Y13:55Race: 2TAWC1WESC1PET*1WELC1
Z14:0019WW Mst E-H 4+
division
Race: 1SGEC1SGEC2
A14:0521XMx Mst 4X-
division
Race: 1AKLC3WREC1WESC2CAM*3WESC4MERC2CAMC1
B14:08Race: 2CAMC2UNW*1AWGC1ROT*1TGAC1WKO*2
C14:11Race: 3AKLC2WESC5BPCC1AKLC1MERC1SGEC1TAWC1
D14:14Race: 4WESC1BPCC3WESC3BPCC2WKO*1
E14:1922XMx Mst 8+
division
Race: 1AKLC2AKL*1NSHC1HKIC1NSHC2CAMC1
F14:22Race: 2SGEC2WREC1TAWC1WKOC1SGEC1
G14:2723WW Mst 8+
division
Race: 1PETC1HAMC1
H14:3023MM Mst 8+
division
Race: 1WELC1WESC1AKL*2HOR*1SGE*1AWGC1AKL*1
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

AKMM2017 Calendar

March 17
MTWTFSS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031 
 

April 17
MTWTFSS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

AKMM2017 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Karapiro

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland